05/Jun/2022 - INT. Junior II E6 6-Dance -
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 30Zaveckis, Deividas - Lukoševičiūtė, Elzė 31Judickas, Justinas - Gajauskaitė, Emilija 34Kondratavičius, Justas - Mickaitė, Miglė 37Snieška, Modestas - Pupinytė, Saulė 38Kielius, Nojus - Lekavičiūtė, Laura 39Kareiva, Giedrius - Baltakytė, Urtė 40Temliakov, Aurieliy - Spundzevičiūtė, Siga 43Valinčius, Lukas - Drūlytė, Giedrė 44Raugas, Vaidas - Šermukšnytė, Liepa 45Jankūnas, Raidas - Alsytė, Džiuginta 46Packevičius, Matas - Aleksiūnaitė, Karilė 48Lukošius, Aldas - Dumbinskaitė, Urtė 49Karvelis, Viljamas - Skladaitytė, Deimantė 50Budrys, Ugnius - Sidabraitė, Austėja 51Venckus, Dovydas - Griniūtė, Elija
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AA) Kisielius, Mantas
AB) Jakienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AG) Mačėnaitė, Eglė
3/3
2/0
1/3
3/3
2/2
3/2
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
0/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
1/1
2/3
3/3
3/2
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/1
3/2
2/3
0/1
3/2
3/3
3/2
3/1
3/2
3/2
3/2
3/1
3/3
3/2
3/0
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
2/3
2/3
3/3
1/2
2/3
1/1
1/2
2/2
3/1
1/2
2/2
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
0/1
1/3
0/2
2/2
3/1
2/3
0/2
0/3
3/1
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/2
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/0
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/1
1/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
1/0
0/1
2/2
3/3
2/0
0/0
1/0
0/3
1/0
Result of 1st round 43 50 47 44 43 43 53 47 32 54 50 29 47 47 19
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X   X X   X X  
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AA) Kisielius, Mantas
AB) Jakienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AG) Mačėnaitė, Eglė
0/0
0/0
0/0
3/3
0/0
3/3
1/0
1/0
3/3
0/0
2/1
3/3
1/0
1/0
0/0
2/0
0/0
2/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
0/0
1/2
3/3
3/3
1/0
0/0
3/3
2/0
0/2
3/3
3/2
3/3
1/1
0/0
3/0
1/2
2/3
0/0
0/0
3/2
0/0
0/3
3/3
0/3
0/0
0/2
3/0
0/0
0/2
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/1
3/3
0/0
0/2
3/3
3/2
0/0
2/2
3/3
3/2
0/2
0/0
0/3
3/2
0/3
0/0
1/1
1/2
0/0
  3/2
3/3
3/3
1/0
3/1
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
2/2
3/1
2/0
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
  0/0
0/2
1/0
1/1
1/1
0/2
0/1
0/2
0/3
3/1
3/3
3/3
0/3
0/0
3/1
1/0
3/3
1/0
 
Result of 2nd round 20 17 33 32 25 10 34 18   44 45   15 31  
Qualified for final     X X     X     X X     X  
Result of final     25,0 31,0     27,0     8,0 10,0     25,0  
Start number 30Zaveckis, Deividas - Lukoševičiūtė, Elzė 31Judickas, Justinas - Gajauskaitė, Emilija 34Kondratavičius, Justas - Mickaitė, Miglė 37Snieška, Modestas - Pupinytė, Saulė 38Kielius, Nojus - Lekavičiūtė, Laura 39Kareiva, Giedrius - Baltakytė, Urtė 40Temliakov, Aurieliy - Spundzevičiūtė, Siga 43Valinčius, Lukas - Drūlytė, Giedrė 44Raugas, Vaidas - Šermukšnytė, Liepa 45Jankūnas, Raidas - Alsytė, Džiuginta 46Packevičius, Matas - Aleksiūnaitė, Karilė 48Lukošius, Aldas - Dumbinskaitė, Urtė 49Karvelis, Viljamas - Skladaitytė, Deimantė 50Budrys, Ugnius - Sidabraitė, Austėja 51Venckus, Dovydas - Griniūtė, Elija
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
10
 
4
 
6
 
7
 
12
 
5
 
9
 
13
 
1
 
2
 
14
 
11
 
3
 
15
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.