05/Jun/2022 - INT. Junior I E4 4-Dance -
Table of results

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 2Belorusskij, Edgar - HORSTE, Marta 3Savičas, Aleksandras - Jonė, Vytautė 4Grigalius, Tumas - Kamarauskaitė, Lėja 5Vaitkus, Dominykas - Mejaraitė, Justė 6Kartenis, Rokas - Koženiauskaitė, Evita 7Bauras, Dovydas - Miškinytė, Mingailė 8Prūsaitis, Domantas - Jodelytė, Austėja 11Tarabilda, Rojus - Gedgaudaitė, Guoda Miriam 13Kasperavičius, Emilis - Janonytė, Gabrielė 15Runas, Airidas - Gobytė, Austėja 16Rimavičius, Paulius - Rimavičiūtė, Gintarė 17Breivė, Arminas - Šakūnaitė, Elzė 18Arbačiauskas, Nojus - Švagždytė, Ema 19Kuklierius, Klaidas - Načajūtė, Akvilė 20Laurinaitis, Henrikas - Raškevičiūtė, Rusnė
B) Petrovskyy, Oleg
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/1
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/0
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
0/1
2/0
2/1
2/2
0/1
2/2
2/2
1/0
2/2
1/2
1/1
1/0
2/1
2/2
1/1
2/1
1/2
1/1
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
0/1
1/2
1/1
1/0
2/2
2/0
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
1/2
2/2
1/1
2/2
0/1
1/0
2/1
2/0
2/1
2/0
2/2
2/0
2/0
2/2
1/2
0/2
0/2
0/2
1/1
0/1
1/2
0/2
1/0
2/0
1/0
0/0
1/0
2/0
2/1
0/0
1/0
0/2
1/0
2/2
0/2
1/2
0/2
0/1
0/0
0/2
2/1
1/2
1/1
2/2
2/2
1/1
2/1
1/2
0/2
1/2
2/1
1/2
2/1
2/1
2/2
0/2
2/2
2/1
2/2
1/1
1/0
0/0
0/0
1/2
2/1
1/1
1/1
0/1
1/1
1/2
0/1
0/2
2/2
1/1
1/0
2/1
2/1
Result of 1st round 33 30 24 23 31 22 28 23 18 12 18 26 29 14 21
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X       X X    
B) Petrovskyy, Oleg
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
0/0
2/2
1/0
2/1
1/2
2/2
2/0
1/0
2/2
1/2
1/0
2/2
1/1
0/0
2/0
2/2
1/0
1/2
1/1
0/1
1/1
2/2
2/1
1/2
0/2
0/0
0/1
2/2
0/0
1/1
0/0
1/2
1/0
1/2
0/0
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/0
2/0
2/2
2/2
2/1
1/0
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
2/0
2/2
2/2
0/0
2/0
2/2
1/0
2/2
2/0
0/0
0/1
0/0
0/2
0/2
1/2
0/2
0/1
0/2
      1/1
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/1
1/1
0/0
0/2
2/0
1/2
2/2
0/1
1/1
1/0
0/0
2/2
2/2
2/1
   
Result of 2nd round 22 20 18 16 30 7 23 13       10 22    
Qualified for final X X     X   X           X    
Result of final 7,0 18,0     6,0   15,0           18,0    
Start number 2Belorusskij, Edgar - HORSTE, Marta 3Savičas, Aleksandras - Jonė, Vytautė 4Grigalius, Tumas - Kamarauskaitė, Lėja 5Vaitkus, Dominykas - Mejaraitė, Justė 6Kartenis, Rokas - Koženiauskaitė, Evita 7Bauras, Dovydas - Miškinytė, Mingailė 8Prūsaitis, Domantas - Jodelytė, Austėja 11Tarabilda, Rojus - Gedgaudaitė, Guoda Miriam 13Kasperavičius, Emilis - Janonytė, Gabrielė 15Runas, Airidas - Gobytė, Austėja 16Rimavičius, Paulius - Rimavičiūtė, Gintarė 17Breivė, Arminas - Šakūnaitė, Elzė 18Arbačiauskas, Nojus - Švagždytė, Ema 19Kuklierius, Klaidas - Načajūtė, Akvilė 20Laurinaitis, Henrikas - Raškevičiūtė, Rusnė
Rank from
Rank to
2
 
4
 
7
 
8
9
1
 
12
 
3
 
10
 
14
15
18
 
14
15
11
 
5
 
17
 
13
 

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 21Šikšnius, Gustas - Rimiškytė, Lėja 22Valeckas, Matas - Butkutė, Gabrielė 23Survila, Artūras - Vaišnoraitė, Elzė 24Kazakevičius, Karolis - Žvalionytė, Smiltė 26Vaišvila, Adomas - Petrusevičiūtė, Tija                    
B) Petrovskyy, Oleg
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
1/2
1/2
2/2
2/0
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/1
0/1
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
1/0
2/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/2
0/1
1/0
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/1
1/2
2/2
0/2
0/2
0/0
2/2
0/0
2/2
0/1
0/0
0/0
1/1
1/1
2/2
                   
Result of 1st round 26 5 7 25 17                    
Qualified for 2nd round X     X                      
B) Petrovskyy, Oleg
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
0/0
0/0
1/1
2/2
1/2
0/1
1/2
2/1
0/0
    0/1
2/2
2/2
1/0
2/0
2/2
0/0
1/2
0/0
                     
Result of 2nd round 16     19                      
Qualified for final       X                      
Result of final       20,0                      
Start number 21Šikšnius, Gustas - Rimiškytė, Lėja 22Valeckas, Matas - Butkutė, Gabrielė 23Survila, Artūras - Vaišnoraitė, Elzė 24Kazakevičius, Karolis - Žvalionytė, Smiltė 26Vaišvila, Adomas - Petrusevičiūtė, Tija                    
Rank from
Rank to
8
9
20
 
19
 
6
 
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.