05/Jun/2022 - INT. Beginners IV E3 St+Lat -
Table of results

No. of participants: 25 Start number
Adjudicators 30Ardzijauskas, Hugas - Baldauskaitė, Andrėja 32Stepaniukas, Jonas - Ramanauskaitė, Sofija 33Jančiukas, Jonas - Staškauskaitė, Diana 34Navadnyčia, Adomas - Uldukytė, Evita 35Juška, Dominykas - Matusevičiūtė, Deimantė 36Gajauskas, Adrijus - Piliponytė, Gabija 37Žymantas, Mindaugas - Liebutė, Saulė 39Jasiūnas, Arūnas - Mordasaitė, Urtė 40Sakalauskas, Bernardas - Letukaitė, Marija 41Aleliūnas, Lukas - Gaušaitė, Gabija 43Barvainis, Kęstutis - Barvainytė, Gabija 44Sheremetiev, Nikita - Laučinavičiūtė, Melita 45Šatas, Vincas - Reznikovaitė, Elizabeta 46Mažeika, Marius - Piliponytė, Marija 47Atraškevič, Gerardas - Palekaitė, Smiltė
B) Petrovskyy, Oleg
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AG) Mačėnaitė, Eglė
AI) Burneikienė, Violeta
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
16
17
13
14
16
16
16
14
17
15
15
16
17
16
17
15
15
17
15
16
16
17
15
17
15
15
17
15
18
18
15
14
17
17
17
18
14
15
13
16
13
17
15
17
16
14
18
14
15
15
15
13
13
16
14
18
14
18
15
17
14
14
15
13
13
11
12
13
14
12
13
15
18
15
15
18
14
18
15
14
17
16
18
17
18
15
17
18
18
17
14
17
14
17
18
17
16
16
15
14
14
13
16
14
15
15
15
15
15
18
18
18
15
16
14
16
18
14
16
15
15
16
15
17
16
17
15
16
16
16
15
17
18
16
16
Result of 1st round 108 111 111 118 106 103 108 90 113 121 113 102 117 111 112
Start number 30Ardzijauskas, Hugas - Baldauskaitė, Andrėja 32Stepaniukas, Jonas - Ramanauskaitė, Sofija 33Jančiukas, Jonas - Staškauskaitė, Diana 34Navadnyčia, Adomas - Uldukytė, Evita 35Juška, Dominykas - Matusevičiūtė, Deimantė 36Gajauskas, Adrijus - Piliponytė, Gabija 37Žymantas, Mindaugas - Liebutė, Saulė 39Jasiūnas, Arūnas - Mordasaitė, Urtė 40Sakalauskas, Bernardas - Letukaitė, Marija 41Aleliūnas, Lukas - Gaušaitė, Gabija 43Barvainis, Kęstutis - Barvainytė, Gabija 44Sheremetiev, Nikita - Laučinavičiūtė, Melita 45Šatas, Vincas - Reznikovaitė, Elizabeta 46Mažeika, Marius - Piliponytė, Marija 47Atraškevič, Gerardas - Palekaitė, Smiltė
Rank from
Rank to
13
14
8
11
8
11
3
 
17
 
18
19
13
14
25
 
5
6
2
 
5
6
20
 
4
 
8
11
7
 

No. of participants: 25 Start number
Adjudicators 48Bernovs, Alberts - Varska, Viktorija 49Skablauskas, Kristupas - Krasauskaitė, Vanesa 50Matz, Kajus - Matz, Karina 51Vasiliauskas, Faustas - Riaubaitė, Meida 52Šerkšnas, Jokūbas - Vaičiūnaitė, Viltė 53Misevičius, Salvijus - Sasnauskaitė, Paulina 54Krasniakovas, Rokas - Vaičiulytė, Karina 55Bungardaitis, Deimantas - Piliūtė, Kotryna 143Barvainis, Kęstutis - Grybaitė, Smiltė 148Bernovs, Alberts - Rozenbaha, Emīlija          
B) Petrovskyy, Oleg
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AG) Mačėnaitė, Eglė
AI) Burneikienė, Violeta
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
13
14
12
15
13
14
12
13
15
16
16
16
17
14
16
16
15
15
13
15
12
15
15
15
15
14
15
13
16
14
16
15
15
13
14
16
15
16
14
17
15
17
15
14
16
16
14
15
15
15
16
16
15
16
18
18
17
18
17
17
16
16
18
14
14
14
13
13
15
13
12
16
15
15
15
15
18
16
16
17
16
14
12
12
12
14
15
12
13
15
         
Result of 1st round 94 109 101 103 107 107 123 96 111 91          
Start number 48Bernovs, Alberts - Varska, Viktorija 49Skablauskas, Kristupas - Krasauskaitė, Vanesa 50Matz, Kajus - Matz, Karina 51Vasiliauskas, Faustas - Riaubaitė, Meida 52Šerkšnas, Jokūbas - Vaičiūnaitė, Viltė 53Misevičius, Salvijus - Sasnauskaitė, Paulina 54Krasniakovas, Rokas - Vaičiulytė, Karina 55Bungardaitis, Deimantas - Piliūtė, Kotryna 143Barvainis, Kęstutis - Grybaitė, Smiltė 148Bernovs, Alberts - Rozenbaha, Emīlija          
Rank from
Rank to
23
 
12
 
21
 
18
19
15
16
15
16
1
 
22
 
8
11
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.