05/Jun/2022 - INT. Beginners III E3 St+Lat -
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Chairperson: Bankauskas, Vytautas  Kaunas 
Scrutineer(s): Gudaitis, Mantas  Lithuania 
Adjudicators:
W: Granskas, Dominykas  Vilnius 
Z: Brikmanis, Andrius  Kaunas 
AA: Kisielius, Mantas  Kaunas 
AE: Mockuvienė, Gaivilė  Kaunas 
AF: Kielaitis, Adomas  Vilnius 
AH: Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija  Vilnius 
AI: Burneikienė, Violeta  Kaunas 
AJ: Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-  Kaunas 
AO: Idzelevičius, Romaldas  Klaipėda 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 70 Brikas, Adamas - Lionikytė, Maja Šiauliai Šypsena / Šiauliai
2. 69 Dubickas, Jonas - Drevinskaitė, Gabija Santaka / Kaunas
3. 75 Aleliūnas, Martynas - Šukytė, Jorūnė SoDance / Panevėžys
4. 78 Seikauskas, Majus - Seikauskaitė, Barbora Rumba / Panevėžys
5.- 6. 63 Kymantas, Nojus - Čižauskytė, Ieva Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
5.- 6. 68 Baniulis, Joris - Moročkaitė, Meda Bonus / Jonava
7.- 8. 169 Dubickas, Jonas - Šakytė, Guostė Santaka / Kaunas
7.- 8. 67 Grėbliauskas, Lukas - Patašiūtė, Alisa Rolo / Kaunas
9. 82 Jodelis, Arijus - Zinevičiūtė, Deivilė Bonus / Jonava
10.- 13. 83 Šiaučiūnas, Benas - Petraitytė, Laura SoDance / Panevėžys
10.- 13. 74 Marašinskas, Joris - Kaletkaitė, Kamilė BaDa Studio / Kaunas
10.- 13. 79 Sargiūnas, Arnis - Blažonytė, Emilė Rumba / Panevėžys
10.- 13. 80 Lapkūnas, Benas - Gaurilčikaitė, Eva Vilnis / Kėdainiai
14. 66 Sadauskas, Matas - Bukotaitė, Adelė Šokių Rojus / Vilnius
15.- 16. 87 Radziukynas, Tadas - Danilevičiūtė, Ūla ROLO / Kaunas
15.- 16. 89 Žiūkas, Danielius - Jakovyšinaitė, Miglė BaDa Studio / Kaunas
17. 93 Boiko, Nojus - Antužytė, Livija Forte / Klaipėda
18.- 19. 62 Krasko, Vytautas - Zimarinaitė, Amelija Dance4Fun / Kaunas
18.- 19. 65 Lukoševičius, Augustas - Balnanosytė, Rusnė Svaja / Kaunas
20.- 21. 86 Klachko, Damir - Berlinskaitė, Adelė Artgrantas / Vilnius
20.- 21. 94 Kandrotas, Giedrius - Laikūnaitė, Ugnė Rolo / Kaunas
22.- 24. 72 Urbonas, Dominykas - Voraitė, Gabrielė Tandem / Šiauliai
22.- 24. 90 Keblys, Nojus - Budreikaitė, Tėja Verpetas / Anykščiai
22.- 24. 92 Grevys, Kristupas - Kazlauskaitė, Amelija Kubana Šilutė / Šilutė
25.- 27. 64 Grižas, Emilis - Krečaitė, Tija Vyja / Vilnius
25.- 27. 71 Šaulys, Agnius - Tribuišytė, Ieva Rumba / Panevėžys
25.- 27. 81 Kaktiņš, Arno Krists - Buka, Nikola MD Dance Studio / Jelgava
28. 73 Misiūnas, Ugnius - Jonaitytė, Rusnė BaDa Studio / Kaunas
29. 84 Martinėnas, Ervinas - Gronskaite, Anabelė Tvistas / Kaunas
30.- 31. 85 Šukys, Agnius - Švambarytė, Viltautė Šypsena / Šiauliai
30.- 31. 76 Urbonas, Matas - Momkauskaitė, Saulė Tandem / Šiauliai
32. 77 Astafjevas, Natanas - Ragulytė, Meda Bonus / Jonava
33. 91 Paužuolis, Mantvydas - Paškevičiūtė, Austėja Verpetas / Anykščiai

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 33
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.