05/Jun/2022 - INT. Solo III E3 St+Lat -
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Chairperson: Bankauskas, Vytautas  Kaunas 
Scrutineer(s): Gudaitis, Mantas  Lithuania 
Adjudicators:
V: Jefimenka, Sergejus  Jonava 
Y: Diudiukina, Irina  Vilnius 
AC: Liebienė, Jurgita  Kėdainiai 
AE: Mockuvienė, Gaivilė  Kaunas 
AF: Kielaitis, Adomas  Vilnius 
AG: Mačėnaitė, Eglė  Kretinga 
AH: Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija  Vilnius 
AL: Banienė, Brigita  Vilnius 
AM: Malinauskienė, Birutė  Šiauliai 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 43 Myru, Elija-elėja Marijampolė Sūkurys / Marijampolė
2. 36 Miškauskaitė, Lėja Tandem / Šiauliai
3. 22 LIONIKYTĖ, MAJA Šypsena / Šiauliai
4.- 5. 27 Grigutė, Evelina Spindulys / Vilnius
4.- 5. 30 Liepiņa, Karolīna MD Dance Studio / Jelgava
6.- 7. 33 Masiulytė, Gabija Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
6.- 7. 14 Belevičiūtė, Emilija Sūkurys / Kaunas -Marijampolė
8. 28 Linevaitė, Saulė Vilnis / Kėdainiai
9.- 11. 32 Balčiūnaitė, Lėja Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
9.- 11. 1 Majauskaitė, Ūla Alemana / Alytus
9.- 11. 23 Voraitė, Gabrielė Tandem / Šiauliai
12.- 14. 31 Buka, Melisa MD Dance Studio / Jelgava
12.- 14. 50 Braškaitė, Audra Elegancija / Vilnius
12.- 14. 4 Gasparavičiūtė, Gabija Dance4Fun / Kaunas
15. 49 Ašembergaitė, Vilhelmina Elegancija / Vilnius
16. 18 Andrulytė, Danielė Šypsena / Šiauliai
17.- 19. 26 Sargiūnaitė, Ema Rumba / Panevėžys
17.- 19. 34 Vareikaitė, Andrėja Vyja / Utena
17.- 19. 16 Banytė, Perla In Step / Kursenai
20.- 22. 19 Kalinauskaitė, Sofija Kaspinas / Kaunas
20.- 22. 20 Brikas, Adamas Šiauliai Šypsena / Šiauliai
20.- 22. 51 Radžiūnaitė, Austėja Elegancija / Vilnius
23. 13 Mazgelytė, Gabija Rumba / Panevėžys
24. 46 Jocytė, Smiltė Tandem / Šiauliai
25.- 26. 5 Lenartaitė, Liepa Dance4Fun / Kaunas
25.- 26. 8 Zimarinaitė, Amelija Dance4Fun / Kaunas
27. 2 Andrišiūnaitė, Elzė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
28.- 29. 12 Albavičiūtė, Dagnė GaDanza / Kaunas
28.- 29. 44 Fridrikaitė, Izabelė GaDanza / Kaunas
30. 3 Laurinaitytė, Augustė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
31. 37 Manikaitė, Egidija Vyja / Kupiškis
32.- 34. 38 Anelauskas, Matas Toro / marijampolė
32.- 34. 42 Dubinskaitė, Austėja Svaja / Kaunas
32.- 34. 21 Endriukaitytė, Fausta Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
35. 35 ŠamatauskaitĖ, UrtĖ TORO / MarijampolĖ
36. 47 Meižytė, Luknė In Step / Kuršėnai
37. 25 Gelažiūtė, Gustė Šypsena / Šiauliai
38.- 40. 41 Ročaitė, Auksė Verpetas / Anykščiai
38.- 40. 7 Griniūtė, Smiltė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
38.- 40. 17 Živoltaitė, Žemyna “Šypsena” / Šiauliai
41.- 42. 52 Baikaitė, Korina Toro / Kaunas
41.- 42. 56 Jančiūtė, Eva Šokių rojus / Vilnius
43. 48 Dainoraitė, Viltė Svaja / Kaunas
44. 54 Šaulytė, Gabrielė Šypsena / Šiauliai
45. 24 Pliuškevičiūtė, Laurita Toro / Kaunas
46. 9 Stankutė-Čiurlionytė, Samanta Dance4Fun / Kaunas

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 46
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.