05/Jun/2022 - INT. Solo latino Junior I+II E3 Latin - | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 19 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 65Trakimaitė, Eva | 66Stirbytė, Deimantė | 67Koniušanecaitė, Austėja | 68Mediekšaitė, Ignė | 69Razbadauskaitė, Medeina | 71Kanaporiūtė, Enrika | 72Siniūtė, Viltė | 73Katkutė, Saulė | 74Petravičiūtė, Greta | 75Taškūnaitė, Laura | 77Slušnytė, Emilija | 78Raginskaitė, Simona | 79ViŠnevskaja, Ariana Eva | 80Šalvaitytė, Marta | 81Skarbaliūtė, Austėja |
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus W) Granskas, Dominykas X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus Z) Brikmanis, Andrius AF) Kielaitis, Adomas AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs AL) Banienė, Brigita AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras AO) Idzelevičius, Romaldas |
3 2 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
1 0 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 |
1 3 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 |
2 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
2 2 1 1 3 2 3 0 2 |
3 3 1 2 1 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 1 2 0 3 3 1 |
0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 |
Result of 1st round | 24 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 16 | 22 | 27 | 24 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus W) Granskas, Dominykas X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus Z) Brikmanis, Andrius AF) Kielaitis, Adomas AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs AL) Banienė, Brigita AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras AO) Idzelevičius, Romaldas |
3 3 2 3 3 1 2 2 1 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 0 2 1 3 2 3 3 3 |
2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 |
0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
0 3 2 3 1 2 3 0 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 17 | 0 | ||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | 5,0 | 11,0 | 5,0 | 13,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 65Trakimaitė, Eva | 66Stirbytė, Deimantė | 67Koniušanecaitė, Austėja | 68Mediekšaitė, Ignė | 69Razbadauskaitė, Medeina | 71Kanaporiūtė, Enrika | 72Siniūtė, Viltė | 73Katkutė, Saulė | 74Petravičiūtė, Greta | 75Taškūnaitė, Laura | 77Slušnytė, Emilija | 78Raginskaitė, Simona | 79ViŠnevskaja, Ariana Eva | 80Šalvaitytė, Marta | 81Skarbaliūtė, Austėja |
Rank from Rank to |
4 |
1 |
12 14 |
12 14 |
15 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
18 19 |
12 14 |
18 19 |
16 17 |
No. of participants: 19 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 82Juciūtė, Urtė | 83Rimkute, Gabija | 84Būtautaitė, Smiltė | 85Žiūkaitė, Ugnė Marija | |||||||||||
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus W) Granskas, Dominykas X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus Z) Brikmanis, Andrius AF) Kielaitis, Adomas AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs AL) Banienė, Brigita AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras AO) Idzelevičius, Romaldas |
0 2 2 1 0 1 0 3 2 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 2 |
2 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 1st round | 11 | 26 | 24 | 9 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus W) Granskas, Dominykas X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus Z) Brikmanis, Andrius AF) Kielaitis, Adomas AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs AL) Banienė, Brigita AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras AO) Idzelevičius, Romaldas |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
0 3 1 3 2 2 0 2 1 |
3 0 3 3 2 3 2 1 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 3 | 14 | 17 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 16,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 82Juciūtė, Urtė | 83Rimkute, Gabija | 84Būtautaitė, Smiltė | 85Žiūkaitė, Ugnė Marija | |||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
11 |
7 |
6 |
16 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|