05/Jun/2022 - INT. Beginners II E2 St+Lat -
Final result

1st round
1. 49 Gedgaudas, Vydūnas - Šarauskaitė, Eglė Flamenko / Kaunas
2.- 4. 48 Galinis, Neidas - Galvanauskaitė, Emilija Duetas / Kaunas
2.- 4. 58 Gudačius, Augustas - Strolytė, Odrė AJ Dance / VILNIUS
2.- 4. 70 Šukys, Agnius - Švambarytė, Viltautė Šypsena / Šiauliai
5.- 7. 75 Jarusevičius, Nojus - Studinskaitė, Saulė Danza M / Kaunas
5.- 7. 78 Vasiliauskas, Faustas - Riaubaitė, Meida Sūkurys / Kaunas-marijampolė
5.- 7. 149 Gedgaudas, Vydūnas - Pavlosiuk, Sofija Flamenko / Kaunas
8. 83 Žukauskas, Emilis - Jurkonytė, Augustė Rolo / Kaunas
9. 59 Astafjevas, Natanas - Ragulytė, Meda Bonus / Jonava
10.- 12. 46 Zaborskis, Ajus - Skujytė, Matėja SoDance / Panevėžys
10.- 12. 51 Stasaitis, Ąžuolas - Endriukaitytė, Fausta Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
10.- 12. 76 Vasiliauskas, Majus - Šarakauskaitė, Adelė Danza M / Kaunas
13.- 15. 66 Juknevičius, Vilius - Ulevičiūtė, Milana Sūkurys / Marijampolė
13.- 15. 67 Plieskis, Kasparas - Kavaliauskiatė, Margarita Judesys / Vilnius
13.- 15. 158 Gudačius, Augustas - Gudavičiūtė, Austėja AJ Dance / VILNIUS
16.- 20. 53 Maceikis, Armandas - Butkutė, Jonė Izabelė Rumba / Panevėžys
16.- 20. 63 Stokė, Augustinas - Lauzikaitė, Adrijana SoDance / Panevėžys
16.- 20. 65 Rakauskas, Kristupas - Smulkytė, Skaistė Toro / Kaunas
16.- 20. 85 Sultonas, Liutauras - Sultonaitė, Patricija Bonus / Jonava
16.- 20. 185 Sultonas, Liutauras - Velbasytė, Ieva Bonus / Jonava
21. 163 Stokė, Augustinas - Aleknaitė, Augustė SoDance / Panevėžys
22. 50 Mušketas, Liudas - Letukaitė, Marija AJ Dance / Vilnius
23.- 26. 61 Gramaila, Armandas - Baužaitė, Paula Vilnis / Raseiniai
23.- 26. 68 Lisonka, Gustavas - Krakyte, Milla Spindulys / Mazeikiai
23.- 26. 81 Jokubauskas, Gyrius - Kvedaraitė, Elžbieta Vilnis / Kėdainiai
23.- 26. 86 Kučinskas, Erikas - Stankutė-Čiurlionytė, Samanta Dance4Fun / Kaunas
27.- 30. 47 Dručiūnas, Dominykas - Vaitkaitytė, Kamilė Kaspinas / Kaunas
27.- 30. 52 Konovalenko, Jehor - Merkelytė, Smiltė Rumba / Panevėžys
27.- 30. 73 Greičiūnas, Kristupas - Žiūkaitė, Kamilė BaDa Studio / Kaunas
27.- 30. 154 Dulevičius, Domas - Navagruckaitė, Meda Rumba / Panevėžys
31.- 32. 64 Janaščius, Danielius - Levinaitė, Liepa SoDance / Panevėžys
31.- 32. 74 Narkevičius, Ričardas - Fridrikaitė, Izabelė GaDanza / Kaunas
33.- 34. 71 Daunoras, Karolis - Simanavičienė, Izabelė Junda / Kaunas
33.- 34. 79 Lukoševičius, Titas - Norušytė, Olivija Danza M / Kaunas
35.- 36. 54 Dulevičius, Domas - Tuskaitė, Eva Rumba / Panevėžys
35.- 36. 82 Jasiulaitis, Jokūbas - Tribuišytė, Gabrielė Rumba / Panevėžys
37. 80 Vaitkus, Kristupas - Burneikaitė, Akvilė Žiburys / Kaunas
38. 62 Urbonavičius, Gustas - Mažintaitė, Karilė Vilnis / Raseiniai
39.- 40. 31 Rutkauskas, Gustas - Norušyte, Olivija Danza M / Kaunas
39.- 40. 180 Vaitkus, Kristupas - Girdžiūtė, Emilija Žiburys / Kaunas
41. 84 Latvinskas, Kristupas - Mučinskaitė, Danielė Dance4Fun / Kaunas

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.