05/Jun/2022 - INT. Beginners I E2 St+Lat -
Table of results

No. of participants: 36 Start number
Adjudicators 1Andrišiūnas, Ignas - Slausgalvytė, Gabrielė 4Mituzas, Motiejus - Burkauskaitė, Auksė 5Šakinis, Dovydas - Bernotaitė, Marija 6Arlauskas, Ignatij - Kameneckaitė, Agota 7Prišmantas, Vilius - Zybartaite, Kamile 8Sikorskis, Svajus - Šulniūtė, Gabrielė 10Oniūnas, Domas - Parandiy, Aleksandra 11Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Janulytė, Kamilė 12Bliukys, Majus - Šulniūtė, Viktorija 13Girdžius, Titas - Liubinaitė, Elzė 14Andriukaitis, Titas - Petrikėnaitė, Izabelė 15Linevas, Benas - Ūsaitė, Olivija 16Kačinskas, Neilis - Valadkaitė, Enrika 17Kazlauskas, Henrikas - Maraškaitė, Kamilė 18Stokė, Martynas - Janaščiūtė, Adelė
W) Granskas, Dominykas
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
AO) Idzelevičius, Romaldas
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
10
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
9
9
9
10
9
10
10
10
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
7
7
7
8
9
9
9
10
7
10
10
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
11
10
10
11
10
10
10
11
10
8
8
9
9
10
10
9
11
9
9
8
9
9
9
9
10
10
8
10
8
10
10
10
10
11
12
10
9
8
10
10
10
11
9
10
8
10
12
11
11
12
12
12
12
11
10
8
11
10
11
10
9
12
9
9
7
10
8
8
10
12
9
8
10
12
12
11
10
10
10
11
10
Result of 1st round 84 81 72 84 56 78 71 64 62 71 66 81 70 63 75
Start number 1Andrišiūnas, Ignas - Slausgalvytė, Gabrielė 4Mituzas, Motiejus - Burkauskaitė, Auksė 5Šakinis, Dovydas - Bernotaitė, Marija 6Arlauskas, Ignatij - Kameneckaitė, Agota 7Prišmantas, Vilius - Zybartaite, Kamile 8Sikorskis, Svajus - Šulniūtė, Gabrielė 10Oniūnas, Domas - Parandiy, Aleksandra 11Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Janulytė, Kamilė 12Bliukys, Majus - Šulniūtė, Viktorija 13Girdžius, Titas - Liubinaitė, Elzė 14Andriukaitis, Titas - Petrikėnaitė, Izabelė 15Linevas, Benas - Ūsaitė, Olivija 16Kačinskas, Neilis - Valadkaitė, Enrika 17Kazlauskas, Henrikas - Maraškaitė, Kamilė 18Stokė, Martynas - Janaščiūtė, Adelė
Rank from
Rank to
1
2
3
4
13
 
1
2
35
 
6
7
14
17
29
30
32
 
14
17
26
27
3
4
18
 
31
 
9
10

No. of participants: 36 Start number
Adjudicators 19Vaišvyla, Paulius - Stankutė, Lėja 20Gudeliauskas, Adomas - Ramoškaitė, Paulina 21Jakaitis, Lukas - Baltušytė, Elzė 22Dainius, Ainius - Kungytė, Lėja 23Rudokas, Mikas - Pilkaitė, Elena 24Rutavičius, Kajus - Rasiulytė, Felicija 25Paškevičius, Joringis - Ročaitė, Lėja 27Kalašinskas, Liutauras - Valūnaitė, Nerilė 28Olechnovičius, Aldas - Šlepikaitė, Gabrielė 29Vasiliauskas, Tauras - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė 30Jarusevičius, Lukas - Dirgėlaitė, Luknė 32Bagdonas, Gabrielius - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė 33Juška, Ignas - Smirinėnkaitė, Skaistė 34Skėrus, Modestas - Krasuckaite, Goda 104Mituzas, Motiejus - Dabašinskaitė, Goda
W) Granskas, Dominykas
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
AO) Idzelevičius, Romaldas
6
6
8
8
8
8
6
9
7
9
9
11
9
11
10
8
11
9
8
9
10
9
10
10
7
12
8
6
8
9
11
9
8
8
11
7
8
9
10
9
10
10
10
12
9
7
8
10
8
10
9
7
11
7
8
9
11
9
10
10
10
12
6
10
8
12
11
10
11
11
12
9
9
10
11
8
11
9
11
12
10
9
11
11
10
12
10
9
11
8
9
8
11
10
10
10
9
11
8
10
10
11
9
12
10
9
10
8
8
9
10
10
10
10
8
11
9
10
10
12
10
12
11
10
11
10
8
8
10
11
12
9
12
12
10
Result of 1st round 51 67 64 59 67 59 67 74 71 71 67 69 66 75 73
Start number 19Vaišvyla, Paulius - Stankutė, Lėja 20Gudeliauskas, Adomas - Ramoškaitė, Paulina 21Jakaitis, Lukas - Baltušytė, Elzė 22Dainius, Ainius - Kungytė, Lėja 23Rudokas, Mikas - Pilkaitė, Elena 24Rutavičius, Kajus - Rasiulytė, Felicija 25Paškevičius, Joringis - Ročaitė, Lėja 27Kalašinskas, Liutauras - Valūnaitė, Nerilė 28Olechnovičius, Aldas - Šlepikaitė, Gabrielė 29Vasiliauskas, Tauras - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė 30Jarusevičius, Lukas - Dirgėlaitė, Luknė 32Bagdonas, Gabrielius - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė 33Juška, Ignas - Smirinėnkaitė, Skaistė 34Skėrus, Modestas - Krasuckaite, Goda 104Mituzas, Motiejus - Dabašinskaitė, Goda
Rank from
Rank to
36
 
21
25
29
30
33
34
21
25
33
34
21
25
11
 
14
17
14
17
21
25
19
20
26
27
9
10
12
 

No. of participants: 36 Start number
Adjudicators 108Sikorskis, Svajus - Tamašauskaitė, Miltė 110Oniūnas, Domas - Česiūnaitė, Gabrielė 111Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Vaitkutė, Kamilė 112Bliukys, Majus - Misevičiūtė, Goda 118Stokė, Martynas - Samulionytė, Vakarė 125Paškevičius, Joringis - Rutavičiūtė, Tiana                  
W) Granskas, Dominykas
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AK) Morderers, Dmitrijs
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
AO) Idzelevičius, Romaldas
12
9
12
11
12
11
11
11
10
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
10
9
9
9
10
10
10
8
10
10
9
10
10
10
11
10
9
11
9
11
10
12
10
12
11
10
11
11
9
9
10
8
10
10
7
10
9
                 
Result of 1st round 78 79 67 69 77 65                  
Start number 108Sikorskis, Svajus - Tamašauskaitė, Miltė 110Oniūnas, Domas - Česiūnaitė, Gabrielė 111Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Vaitkutė, Kamilė 112Bliukys, Majus - Misevičiūtė, Goda 118Stokė, Martynas - Samulionytė, Vakarė 125Paškevičius, Joringis - Rutavičiūtė, Tiana                  
Rank from
Rank to
6
7
5
 
21
25
19
20
8
 
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.