05/Jun/2022 - INT. Beginners I E2 St+Lat -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
WGranskas, Dominykas ACLiebienė, Jurgita AEMockuvienė, Gaivilė AHEngelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija AJSimanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė- AKMorderers, Dmitrijs ALBanienė, Brigita ANFedosovas, Vladimiras AOIdzelevičius, Romaldas Su WGranskas, Dominykas ACLiebienė, Jurgita AEMockuvienė, Gaivilė AHEngelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija AJSimanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė- AKMorderers, Dmitrijs ALBanienė, Brigita ANFedosovas, Vladimiras AOIdzelevičius, Romaldas Su
1.- 2. Andrišiūnas, Ignas - Slausgalvytė, Gabrielė
Dance4Fun / Kaunas
1 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 42 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 84
1.- 2. Arlauskas, Ignatij - Kameneckaitė, Agota
Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
6 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 42 84
3.- 4. Mituzas, Motiejus - Burkauskaitė, Auksė
Bonus / Jonava
4 1 (4) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 6 4 39 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 42 81
3.- 4. Linevas, Benas - Ūsaitė, Olivija
Vilnis / Kėdainiai
15 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 41 (5) (6) 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 40 81
5. Oniūnas, Domas - Česiūnaitė, Gabrielė
Rumba / Panevėžys
110 1 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 5 5 39 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 40 79
6.- 7. Sikorskis, Svajus - Šulniūtė, Gabrielė
Rumba / Panevėžys
8 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 5 6 6 5 38 (5) 5 5 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 40 78
6.- 7. Sikorskis, Svajus - Tamašauskaitė, Miltė
Rumba / Panevėžys
108 1 (6) (4) 6 5 6 6 5 5 5 38 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 40 78
8. Stokė, Martynas - Samulionytė, Vakarė
SoDance / Panevėžys
118 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 5 6 6 41 5 (4) (6) 5 6 5 5 5 5 36 77
9.- 10. Stokė, Martynas - Janaščiūtė, Adelė
SoDance / Panevėžys
18 1 (5) (6) 6 5 5 5 6 6 6 39 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 (4) 5 4 36 75
9.- 10. Skėrus, Modestas - Krasuckaite, Goda
ROLO / Kaunas
34 1 (6) (5) 6 5 6 6 5 6 5 39 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 5 5 36 75
11. Kalašinskas, Liutauras - Valūnaitė, Nerilė
BaDa Studio / Kaunas
27 1 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 40 4 (3) (6) 5 4 6 5 6 4 34 74
12. Mituzas, Motiejus - Dabašinskaitė, Goda
Bonus / Jonava
104 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 5 38 (3) 4 5 5 (6) 4 6 6 5 35 73
13. Šakinis, Dovydas - Bernotaitė, Marija
Kubana / Šilutė
5 1 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 (4) 6 6 40 4 (3) 4 4 4 4 (6) 6 6 32 72
14.- 17. Oniūnas, Domas - Parandiy, Aleksandra
Rumba / Panevėžys
10 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 36 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 35 71
14.- 17. Girdžius, Titas - Liubinaitė, Elzė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
13 1 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 36 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 35 71
14.- 17. Olechnovičius, Aldas - Šlepikaitė, Gabrielė
Sūkurys / Kaunas
28 1 5 5 (6) (4) 6 5 6 6 5 38 (4) 5 5 4 5 4 5 (6) 5 33 71
14.- 17. Vasiliauskas, Tauras - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė
Danza M / Kaunas
29 1 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 4 35 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 (4) 5 4 36 71
18. Kačinskas, Neilis - Valadkaitė, Enrika
Vilnis / Kėdainiai
16 1 5 (4) (6) 5 5 5 5 6 5 36 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 4 6 4 34 70
19.- 20. Bagdonas, Gabrielius - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė
Danza M / Kaunas
32 1 5 5 (6) (4) 6 5 5 5 4 35 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 34 69
19.- 20. Bliukys, Majus - Misevičiūtė, Goda
Rumba / Panevėžys
112 1 (4) (5) 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 33 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 36 69
21.- 25. Gudeliauskas, Adomas - Ramoškaitė, Paulina
Sūkurys / Kaunas
20 1 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 5 4 6 5 34 5 5 5 (4) (6) 5 4 5 4 33 67
21.- 25. Rudokas, Mikas - Pilkaitė, Elena
Verpetas / Anykščiai
23 1 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 36 (4) 4 5 4 5 5 4 (6) 4 31 67
21.- 25. Paškevičius, Joringis - Ročaitė, Lėja
Verpetas / Anykščiai
25 1 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 (6) (3) 32 4 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 6 (3) 35 67
21.- 25. Jarusevičius, Lukas - Dirgėlaitė, Luknė
Danza M / Kaunas
30 1 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 34 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 5 4 6 4 33 67
21.- 25. Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Vaitkutė, Kamilė
Rumba / Panevėžys
111 1 (4) 4 4 (5) 5 5 4 5 5 32 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 35 67
26.- 27. Andriukaitis, Titas - Petrikėnaitė, Izabelė
Bonus / Jonava
14 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 4 33 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 33 66
26.- 27. Juška, Ignas - Smirinėnkaitė, Skaistė
Žiburys / Kaunas
33 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 5 5 33 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 4 (6) 4 33 66
28. Paškevičius, Joringis - Rutavičiūtė, Tiana
Verpetas / Anykščiai
125 1 (4) 4 (5) 4 5 5 4 5 5 32 (5) 5 5 4 5 5 (3) 5 4 33 65
29.- 30. Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Janulytė, Kamilė
Rumba / Panevėžys
11 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 4 33 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 5 4 5 5 31 64
29.- 30. Jakaitis, Lukas - Baltušytė, Elzė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
21 1 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 4 (6) 4 33 4 4 5 4 5 5 (3) (6) 4 31 64
31. Kazlauskas, Henrikas - Maraškaitė, Kamilė
Tandem / Šiauliai
17 1 4 (3) (6) 4 4 5 6 5 5 33 5 4 4 4 4 5 (6) 4 (3) 30 63
32. Bliukys, Majus - Šulniūtė, Viktorija
Rumba / Panevėžys
12 1 (4) 4 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 4 33 (5) (4) 4 4 4 4 4 5 4 29 62
33.- 34. Dainius, Ainius - Kungytė, Lėja
Spindulys / Mažeikiai
22 1 (3) 5 5 (6) 5 4 5 5 3 32 (3) 3 4 5 4 4 3 (6) 4 27 59
33.- 34. Rutavičius, Kajus - Rasiulytė, Felicija
Verpetas / Anykščiai
24 1 (3) 3 4 4 4 4 3 (5) 3 25 (4) 5 (6) 4 6 5 4 6 4 34 59
35. Prišmantas, Vilius - Zybartaite, Kamile
Dancelife / Tauragė
7 1 (3) 3 3 4 4 4 (5) 5 3 26 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 5 4 5 4 30 56
36. Vaišvyla, Paulius - Stankutė, Lėja
Tandem / Šiauliai
19 1 (3) 3 4 4 4 4 3 (5) 3 25 (3) 3 (4) 4 4 4 3 4 4 26 51

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.