05/Jun/2022 - INT. Beginners I E2 St+Lat -
Final result

1st round
1.- 2. 1 Andrišiūnas, Ignas - Slausgalvytė, Gabrielė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
1.- 2. 6 Arlauskas, Ignatij - Kameneckaitė, Agota Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
3.- 4. 4 Mituzas, Motiejus - Burkauskaitė, Auksė Bonus / Jonava
3.- 4. 15 Linevas, Benas - Ūsaitė, Olivija Vilnis / Kėdainiai
5. 110 Oniūnas, Domas - Česiūnaitė, Gabrielė Rumba / Panevėžys
6.- 7. 8 Sikorskis, Svajus - Šulniūtė, Gabrielė Rumba / Panevėžys
6.- 7. 108 Sikorskis, Svajus - Tamašauskaitė, Miltė Rumba / Panevėžys
8. 118 Stokė, Martynas - Samulionytė, Vakarė SoDance / Panevėžys
9.- 10. 18 Stokė, Martynas - Janaščiūtė, Adelė SoDance / Panevėžys
9.- 10. 34 Skėrus, Modestas - Krasuckaite, Goda ROLO / Kaunas
11. 27 Kalašinskas, Liutauras - Valūnaitė, Nerilė BaDa Studio / Kaunas
12. 104 Mituzas, Motiejus - Dabašinskaitė, Goda Bonus / Jonava
13. 5 Šakinis, Dovydas - Bernotaitė, Marija Kubana / Šilutė
14.- 17. 10 Oniūnas, Domas - Parandiy, Aleksandra Rumba / Panevėžys
14.- 17. 13 Girdžius, Titas - Liubinaitė, Elzė Kaspinas / Kaunas
14.- 17. 28 Olechnovičius, Aldas - Šlepikaitė, Gabrielė Sūkurys / Kaunas
14.- 17. 29 Vasiliauskas, Tauras - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė Danza M / Kaunas
18. 16 Kačinskas, Neilis - Valadkaitė, Enrika Vilnis / Kėdainiai
19.- 20. 32 Bagdonas, Gabrielius - Mikučiūnaitė, Gytė Danza M / Kaunas
19.- 20. 112 Bliukys, Majus - Misevičiūtė, Goda Rumba / Panevėžys
21.- 25. 20 Gudeliauskas, Adomas - Ramoškaitė, Paulina Sūkurys / Kaunas
21.- 25. 23 Rudokas, Mikas - Pilkaitė, Elena Verpetas / Anykščiai
21.- 25. 25 Paškevičius, Joringis - Ročaitė, Lėja Verpetas / Anykščiai
21.- 25. 30 Jarusevičius, Lukas - Dirgėlaitė, Luknė Danza M / Kaunas
21.- 25. 111 Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Vaitkutė, Kamilė Rumba / Panevėžys
26.- 27. 14 Andriukaitis, Titas - Petrikėnaitė, Izabelė Bonus / Jonava
26.- 27. 33 Juška, Ignas - Smirinėnkaitė, Skaistė Žiburys / Kaunas
28. 125 Paškevičius, Joringis - Rutavičiūtė, Tiana Verpetas / Anykščiai
29.- 30. 11 Lukoševičius, Leonardas - Janulytė, Kamilė Rumba / Panevėžys
29.- 30. 21 Jakaitis, Lukas - Baltušytė, Elzė Kaspinas / Kaunas
31. 17 Kazlauskas, Henrikas - Maraškaitė, Kamilė Tandem / Šiauliai
32. 12 Bliukys, Majus - Šulniūtė, Viktorija Rumba / Panevėžys
33.- 34. 22 Dainius, Ainius - Kungytė, Lėja Spindulys / Mažeikiai
33.- 34. 24 Rutavičius, Kajus - Rasiulytė, Felicija Verpetas / Anykščiai
35. 7 Prišmantas, Vilius - Zybartaite, Kamile Dancelife / Tauragė
36. 19 Vaišvyla, Paulius - Stankutė, Lėja Tandem / Šiauliai

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.