05/Jun/2022 - INT. Solo II E2 St+Lat -
Table of results

No. of participants: 31 Start number
Adjudicators 1Borkertaitė, Arielė 2Klizaitė, Gabrielė 3Viganauskaitė, Smiltė 4Romeikaitė, Elija 5Sadzevičiūtė, Emilija 6Dignaitytė, Vytautė 7Šidlauskaitė, Lėja 8Labunskaitė, Gabrielė 10Bajorinaitė, Gustė 11Valys, Arijus 12Filipavičiūtė, Mantė 13Jakaitytė, Rugilė 14Zaronskytė, Morta 15Terleckytė, Rugilė 16Ulčinaitė, Emilija
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AA) Kisielius, Mantas
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AI) Burneikienė, Violeta
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
11
11
10
10
10
12
10
11
10
10
11
10
11
9
9
11
10
10
12
12
11
11
10
9
11
11
10
12
10
11
9
10
12
11
11
12
12
10
11
10
12
12
10
12
10
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
11
10
11
11
12
10
10
12
10
10
10
10
10
11
11
10
10
10
11
8
10
9
9
8
10
10
10
11
10
12
10
10
11
11
10
10
10
10
11
10
10
11
10
9
9
12
12
12
10
10
12
9
10
11
12
10
11
10
10
9
10
10
11
12
9
11
10
10
12
10
10
11
Result of 1st round 73 72 76 77 77 79 69 76 71 66 73 70 77 72 74
Start number 1Borkertaitė, Arielė 2Klizaitė, Gabrielė 3Viganauskaitė, Smiltė 4Romeikaitė, Elija 5Sadzevičiūtė, Emilija 6Dignaitytė, Vytautė 7Šidlauskaitė, Lėja 8Labunskaitė, Gabrielė 10Bajorinaitė, Gustė 11Valys, Arijus 12Filipavičiūtė, Mantė 13Jakaitytė, Rugilė 14Zaronskytė, Morta 15Terleckytė, Rugilė 16Ulčinaitė, Emilija
Rank from
Rank to
14
16
17
18
11
12
5
10
5
10
4
 
24
26
11
12
19
 
29
30
14
16
20
23
5
10
17
18
13
 

No. of participants: 31 Start number
Adjudicators 17Jazdauskaitė, Armida 18Rolaitė, Milana 20Ričkutė, Deimantė 21Linkytė, Miglė 22Sotiri, Anastasija 23Bebrauskaitė, Atėnė 24Blažytė, Vasarė 25Volkovičiūtė, Goda 26Bartkutė, Augustė 27Šliauterytė, Gustė 28Ulevičiūtė, Milana 29Binevičiūtė, Izabelė 30Černiauskaitė, Ditė 31Ceinoriūtė, Elija 33Kučinskaitė, Eliza
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AA) Kisielius, Mantas
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AI) Burneikienė, Violeta
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
10
8
10
9
8
10
8
8
10
11
8
11
9
10
10
8
11
12
12
10
12
10
11
10
10
9
10
12
11
12
10
12
10
10
12
9
11
10
11
8
10
10
9
10
11
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
11
10
10
12
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
12
11
12
10
12
12
11
12
12
10
8
11
10
10
9
9
11
8
12
12
12
10
10
11
11
10
11
12
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
10
11
12
10
8
11
10
10
9
8
10
9
10
8
10
10
10
10
9
11
10
10
8
10
10
10
10
8
10
9
Result of 1st round 63 70 73 77 70 69 70 82 67 77 82 82 66 69 67
Start number 17Jazdauskaitė, Armida 18Rolaitė, Milana 20Ričkutė, Deimantė 21Linkytė, Miglė 22Sotiri, Anastasija 23Bebrauskaitė, Atėnė 24Blažytė, Vasarė 25Volkovičiūtė, Goda 26Bartkutė, Augustė 27Šliauterytė, Gustė 28Ulevičiūtė, Milana 29Binevičiūtė, Izabelė 30Černiauskaitė, Ditė 31Ceinoriūtė, Elija 33Kučinskaitė, Eliza
Rank from
Rank to
31
 
20
23
14
16
5
10
20
23
24
26
20
23
1
3
27
28
5
10
1
3
1
3
29
30
24
26
27
28

No. of participants: 31 Start number
Adjudicators 37Linevaitė, Saulė                            
X) Kimbirauskas, Nerijus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
Z) Brikmanis, Andrius
AA) Kisielius, Mantas
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AE) Mockuvienė, Gaivilė
AF) Kielaitis, Adomas
AI) Burneikienė, Violeta
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
12
10
10
11
12
11
10
11
11
                           
Result of 1st round 77                            
Start number 37Linevaitė, Saulė                            
Rank from
Rank to
5
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.