05/Jun/2022 - INT. Solo I E2 St+Lat -
Table of results

No. of participants: 64 Start number
Adjudicators 1Mockutė, Adriana 3Miknevičiūtė, Rusnė 4Kukcinavičiūtė, Paulina 6Laurinaitytė, Augustė 7Gasparavičiūtė, Gabija 9Griauslytė, Paulė 10Griniūtė, Smiltė 11Zalensaitė, Sofija 15Stankutė-Čiurlionytė, Samanta 16Gavenaitė, Marija 18Diktanaitė, Izabelė 19Pilipavičiūtė, Luka 20Klimova, Ema 21Bernotaitė, Marija 22Gelažiūtė, Gustė
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
11
10
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
10
9
10
8
10
10
10
10
10
12
12
12
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
11
10
10
8
12
11
10
10
11
12
10
10
11
12
11
10
12
12
10
10
12
10
12
11
10
10
12
10
8
10
9
10
10
11
8
10
9
9
8
8
10
10
11
7
9
12
9
11
10
12
10
12
11
12
10
8
8
9
10
9
9
10
11
12
8
9
10
10
10
11
10
11
12
9
10
10
12
9
12
11
12
11
10
10
10
11
10
11
11
12
Result of 1st round 81 69 83 84 83 73 79 75 68 62 78 65 71 77 75
Start number 1Mockutė, Adriana 3Miknevičiūtė, Rusnė 4Kukcinavičiūtė, Paulina 6Laurinaitytė, Augustė 7Gasparavičiūtė, Gabija 9Griauslytė, Paulė 10Griniūtė, Smiltė 11Zalensaitė, Sofija 15Stankutė-Čiurlionytė, Samanta 16Gavenaitė, Marija 18Diktanaitė, Izabelė 19Pilipavičiūtė, Luka 20Klimova, Ema 21Bernotaitė, Marija 22Gelažiūtė, Gustė
Rank from
Rank to
7
10
33
34
4
5
1
3
4
5
27
29
11
12
20
22
35
38
49
50
13
15
42
44
30
31
16
17
20
22

No. of participants: 64 Start number
Adjudicators 23Šaulytė, Gabrielė 24Čepaitė, Ermina 25Raudeliūnaitė, Rusnė 27Šukytė, Auksė 28Koklevičiūtė, Goda 29Pranckevičiūtė, Emilija 30Kungytė, Lėja 31Krakyte, Milla 32Zybartaitė, Rugilė 33Barinovaitė, Augustė 34Sokolovaitė, Rugilė 36Kasparaitė, Milita 37Kaupaitė, Elzė 38Aleksandravičiūtė, Ugnė 42Tamošiūnaitė, Amanda
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
11
12
10
11
12
11
12
10
12
12
10
12
10
12
11
11
10
10
11
9
10
10
12
10
11
10
11
8
9
9
8
11
10
8
11
10
8
8
6
7
8
12
12
7
10
10
7
7
8
10
10
11
10
9
9
9
9
8
12
9
8
11
10
12
11
10
10
12
11
10
12
12
11
10
10
9
11
12
11
11
12
10
8
9
8
10
10
9
9
11
8
7
8
9
8
9
7
7
10
11
8
10
10
12
10
11
10
12
12
10
10
10
12
11
9
10
11
12
10
9
10
11
12
12
9
12
12
9
9
10
11
11
11
10
12
Result of 1st round 79 77 73 67 60 64 65 78 76 65 57 74 74 76 75
Start number 23Šaulytė, Gabrielė 24Čepaitė, Ermina 25Raudeliūnaitė, Rusnė 27Šukytė, Auksė 28Koklevičiūtė, Goda 29Pranckevičiūtė, Emilija 30Kungytė, Lėja 31Krakyte, Milla 32Zybartaitė, Rugilė 33Barinovaitė, Augustė 34Sokolovaitė, Rugilė 36Kasparaitė, Milita 37Kaupaitė, Elzė 38Aleksandravičiūtė, Ugnė 42Tamošiūnaitė, Amanda
Rank from
Rank to
11
12
16
17
27
29
39
40
53
54
45
47
42
44
13
15
18
19
42
44
57
59
23
26
23
26
18
19
20
22

No. of participants: 64 Start number
Adjudicators 44Linkutė, Miglė 45Rauluševičiūtė, Tėja 46Vosyliūtė, Elena 47Petrulytė, Paula 49Kleizaitė, Smiltė 51Tačilauskaitė, Goda 52Kildušytė, Liepa 53Matiušovaitė, Vaiva 54Berlinskaitė, Barbora 57Jakubauskas, Rokas 58Ričkutė, Auksė 59Kavaliauskaitė, Goda 60Veidaitė, Ieva 61Ardzijauskaitė, Heilė 62Baliutytė, Anabela
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
8
6
8
7
8
9
9
6
12
9
9
12
9
11
10
9
10
12
8
7
8
8
11
10
7
8
9
9
7
8
6
9
10
10
9
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
12
9
6
8
8
12
11
9
8
11
9
6
9
7
8
10
7
9
10
9
7
10
7
8
10
9
8
10
8
10
8
10
8
9
10
10
12
8
8
6
8
12
8
11
6
12
8
6
6
8
9
9
7
8
9
11
10
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
9
7
7
7
9
9
7
7
10
10
10
9
11
10
9
9
9
11
9
9
8
8
11
11
10
11
9
Result of 1st round 55 71 57 62 81 64 57 59 66 61 55 81 55 68 68
Start number 44Linkutė, Miglė 45Rauluševičiūtė, Tėja 46Vosyliūtė, Elena 47Petrulytė, Paula 49Kleizaitė, Smiltė 51Tačilauskaitė, Goda 52Kildušytė, Liepa 53Matiušovaitė, Vaiva 54Berlinskaitė, Barbora 57Jakubauskas, Rokas 58Ričkutė, Auksė 59Kavaliauskaitė, Goda 60Veidaitė, Ieva 61Ardzijauskaitė, Heilė 62Baliutytė, Anabela
Rank from
Rank to
61
63
30
31
57
59
49
50
7
10
45
47
57
59
55
56
41
 
51
52
61
63
7
10
61
63
35
38
35
38

No. of participants: 64 Start number
Adjudicators 63Valčiukaitė, Luknė 64Jankūnaitė, Grytė 65Stankūnaitė, Tėja 66Kriaučiūnaitė, Samanta 68Ašembergaitė, Olivija 69Jurkūnaitė, Milda 70Iešmantavičiūtė, Ainė 71Šimoliūnaitė, Elžbieta 72Lytus, Daniela 73Bložytė, Elija 75Klapatauskaitė, Urtė 76Jaškauskaitė, Vesta 77Damkus, Henrikas 78Kukanauskaitė, Nerilė 81Kymantaitė, Miglė
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
11
8
10
12
10
10
8
9
10
8
6
7
6
8
8
8
6
10
9
7
7
8
10
10
8
8
12
10
8
8
9
10
10
9
8
10
12
11
12
10
12
11
12
10
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
12
8
8
10
8
9
9
9
8
9
11
10
10
11
12
12
12
10
12
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
8
6
6
8
10
9
10
7
8
9
7
8
8
9
9
8
8
9
9
7
8
10
9
10
8
9
10
10
8
9
10
12
12
8
9
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
10
12
12
11
8
10
11
12
10
11
9
12
Result of 1st round 69 51 60 64 81 84 61 78 84 56 59 63 70 82 74
Start number 63Valčiukaitė, Luknė 64Jankūnaitė, Grytė 65Stankūnaitė, Tėja 66Kriaučiūnaitė, Samanta 68Ašembergaitė, Olivija 69Jurkūnaitė, Milda 70Iešmantavičiūtė, Ainė 71Šimoliūnaitė, Elžbieta 72Lytus, Daniela 73Bložytė, Elija 75Klapatauskaitė, Urtė 76Jaškauskaitė, Vesta 77Damkus, Henrikas 78Kukanauskaitė, Nerilė 81Kymantaitė, Miglė
Rank from
Rank to
33
34
64
 
53
54
45
47
7
10
1
3
51
52
13
15
1
3
60
 
55
56
48
 
32
 
6
 
23
26

No. of participants: 64 Start number
Adjudicators 82Ralytė, Rusnė 83Sokolovaitė, Austėja 84Bedre, Ugnė 85Glebavičiūtė, Urtė                      
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
Y) Diudiukina, Irina
AC) Liebienė, Jurgita
AD) Sruoginytė, Gerda
AH) Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija
AJ) Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-
AL) Banienė, Brigita
AM) Malinauskienė, Birutė
AN) Fedosovas, Vladimiras
11
9
10
10
12
11
10
10
12
10
9
11
9
10
9
9
9
10
10
8
9
11
10
10
8
10
12
12
9
10
11
10
10
9
12
11
                     
Result of 1st round 74 67 68 73                      
Start number 82Ralytė, Rusnė 83Sokolovaitė, Austėja 84Bedre, Ugnė 85Glebavičiūtė, Urtė                      
Rank from
Rank to
23
26
39
40
35
38
27
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.