05/Jun/2022 - INT. Solo I E2 St+Lat -
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Chairperson: Bankauskas, Vytautas  Kaunas 
Scrutineer(s): Gudaitis, Mantas  Lithuania 
Adjudicators:
V: Jefimenka, Sergejus  Jonava 
Y: Diudiukina, Irina  Vilnius 
AC: Liebienė, Jurgita  Kėdainiai 
AD: Sruoginytė, Gerda  Kaunas 
AH: Engelgardt-Bajor, Viktorija  Vilnius 
AJ: Simanavičienė, Rasa Žadeikaitė-  Kaunas 
AL: Banienė, Brigita  Vilnius 
AM: Malinauskienė, Birutė  Šiauliai 
AN: Fedosovas, Vladimiras  Kaunas 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1.- 3. 6 Laurinaitytė, Augustė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
1.- 3. 69 Jurkūnaitė, Milda Elegancija / Vilnius
1.- 3. 72 Lytus, Daniela Elegancija / Vilnius
4.- 5. 4 Kukcinavičiūtė, Paulina Dance4Fun / Kaunas
4.- 5. 7 Gasparavičiūtė, Gabija Dance4Fun / Kaunas
6. 78 Kukanauskaitė, Nerilė Sūkurys / Kaunas-marijampolė
7.- 10. 1 Mockutė, Adriana Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
7.- 10. 49 Kleizaitė, Smiltė Kaspinas / Kaunas
7.- 10. 59 Kavaliauskaitė, Goda ROLO / Kaunas
7.- 10. 68 Ašembergaitė, Olivija Elegancija / Vilnius
11.- 12. 10 Griniūtė, Smiltė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
11.- 12. 23 Šaulytė, Gabrielė Šypsena / Šiauliai
13.- 15. 31 Krakyte, Milla Spindulys / Mazeikiai
13.- 15. 71 Šimoliūnaitė, Elžbieta Elegancija / Vilnius
13.- 15. 18 Diktanaitė, Izabelė Kubana / Klaipėda
16.- 17. 21 Bernotaitė, Marija Kubana / Šilutė
16.- 17. 24 Čepaitė, Ermina Kaspinas / Kaunas
18.- 19. 32 Zybartaitė, Rugilė Dancelife / Tauragė
18.- 19. 38 Aleksandravičiūtė, Ugnė Vyja / Utena
20.- 22. 42 Tamošiūnaitė, Amanda Kaspinas / Kaunas
20.- 22. 11 Zalensaitė, Sofija Dance4Fun / Kaunas
20.- 22. 22 Gelažiūtė, Gustė Šypsena / Šiauliai
23.- 26. 36 Kasparaitė, Milita Šypsena / Šiauliai
23.- 26. 37 Kaupaitė, Elzė Vilnis / Kėdainiai
23.- 26. 81 Kymantaitė, Miglė Bada / Kaunas
23.- 26. 82 Ralytė, Rusnė Bada / Kaunas
27.- 29. 85 Glebavičiūtė, Urtė Rumba / Panevėžys
27.- 29. 9 Griauslytė, Paulė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
27.- 29. 25 Raudeliūnaitė, Rusnė Toro Marijampole / Marijampolė
30.- 31. 45 Rauluševičiūtė, Tėja Kaspinas / Kaunas
30.- 31. 20 Klimova, Ema Žingsnis / Klaipėda
32. 77 Damkus, Henrikas Šok ir tu / Jonava
33.- 34. 3 Miknevičiūtė, Rusnė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
33.- 34. 63 Valčiukaitė, Luknė Sūkurys / Kaunas
35.- 38. 84 Bedre, Ugnė Rumba / Panevėžys
35.- 38. 15 Stankutė-Čiurlionytė, Samanta Dance4Fun / Kaunas
35.- 38. 61 Ardzijauskaitė, Heilė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
35.- 38. 62 Baliutytė, Anabela Sūkurys / Kaunas
39.- 40. 83 Sokolovaitė, Austėja Izadora / Kėdainiai
39.- 40. 27 Šukytė, Auksė Tandem / Šiauliai
41. 54 Berlinskaitė, Barbora Artgrantas / Vilnius
42.- 44. 19 Pilipavičiūtė, Luka SoDance / Panevėžys
42.- 44. 30 Kungytė, Lėja Spindulys / Mažeikiai
42.- 44. 33 Barinovaitė, Augustė Kaspinas / Kaunas
45.- 47. 51 Tačilauskaitė, Goda Toro / Marijampolė
45.- 47. 66 Kriaučiūnaitė, Samanta Tandem / Šiauliai
45.- 47. 29 Pranckevičiūtė, Emilija Kaspinas / Kaunas
48. 76 Jaškauskaitė, Vesta Rumba / Panevėžys
49.- 50. 16 Gavenaitė, Marija Dance4Fun / Kaunas
49.- 50. 47 Petrulytė, Paula Sūkurys / Kaunas - Marijampolė
51.- 52. 57 Jakubauskas, Rokas Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
51.- 52. 70 Iešmantavičiūtė, Ainė Sūkurys / Kaunas- Marijampolė
53.- 54. 28 Koklevičiūtė, Goda Santaka / Kaunas
53.- 54. 65 Stankūnaitė, Tėja Tandem / Šiauliai
55.- 56. 75 Klapatauskaitė, Urtė Rumba / Panevėžys
55.- 56. 53 Matiušovaitė, Vaiva Kaspinas / Kaunas
57.- 59. 34 Sokolovaitė, Rugilė Izzadora / Kėdainiai
57.- 59. 46 Vosyliūtė, Elena Sūkurys / Kaunas-marijampolė
57.- 59. 52 Kildušytė, Liepa Sūkurys / Kaunas-marijampolė
60. 73 Bložytė, Elija Rolo / Kaunas
61.- 63. 44 Linkutė, Miglė Sūkurys / Kaunas-marijampolė
61.- 63. 58 Ričkutė, Auksė GaDanza / Kaunas
61.- 63. 60 Veidaitė, Ieva In Step / Kursėnai
64. 64 Jankūnaitė, Grytė Sūkurys / Kaunas-marijampolė

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 64
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.