04/Jun/2022 - INT. Junior I E6 6-Dance -
Table of results

No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 37Stuckis, Matas - Jankauskaitė, Jonė 38Čepulis, Nojus - Skvereckaitė, Goda 39Jaloveckas, Matas - Jakučionytė, Luka 40Burneika, Titas Tumas - Rėksnytė, Agota 42Pateckas, Danas - Širkaitė, Viltė 43Alekna, Lukas - Tamulaitytė, Ugnė 44Markevičius, Augustinas - Pociūnaitė, Urtė 45Sragauskas, Matas - Bernotaitė, Mantė 47Ramanauskas, Rokas - Aleknavičiūtė, Gabrielė 48Jonušas, Arijus Vaclovas - Jesevičiūtė, Lėja 49Kazakov, Maksim - Malinauskaitė, Auksė 50Borisovas, Benjaminas - Žilinskaitė, Dominika 51Račkauskas, Laurynas - Randytė, Rusnė 52Malinkov, Daniil - Mikulska, Erika 53Viršilas, Rykantas - Kontenytė, Jogailė
F) Bankauskiene, Liudmila
H) Bernataviciene, Lilija
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Norušas, Darius
O) Bajor, Artūr
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
3/1
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/2
2/1
3/2
1/1
2/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
2/1
1/3
3/1
3/0
0/2
2/2
3/3
1/1
3/1
1/2
0/0
3/2
1/3
1/2
3/2
3/3
3/1
2/2
2/3
2/3
3/2
3/3
3/2
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/3
3/2
3/2
0/2
2/1
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
1/1
3/2
3/1
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
1/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/3
2/3
2/3
3/2
1/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/3
3/3
2/2
1/2
1/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/2
1/1
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/2
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/2
2/3
3/1
2/2
3/3
0/0
3/3
2/2
3/2
3/2
3/3
2/2
3/1
2/2
3/2
3/2
3/1
3/1
3/2
3/1
3/2
3/3
Result of 1st round 60 52 62 35 52 63 60 50 61 58 53 56 60 50 50
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X
F) Bankauskiene, Liudmila
H) Bernataviciene, Lilija
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Norušas, Darius
O) Bajor, Artūr
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
3/1
1/1
3/2
0/3
1/0
1/0
2/0
3/2
2/0
1/0
0/0
1/1
1/2
1/1
2/1
1/1
0/0
0/0
0/3
1/1
1/0
0/0
3/3
3/3
3/0
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/0
3/2
3/3
  1/2
1/0
0/1
0/1
2/1
0/0
1/0
2/0
2/2
1/1
0/0
3/3
2/1
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/0
3/3
3/3
3/3
0/0
1/3
2/2
1/1
1/3
1/1
0/1
1/2
0/3
2/1
0/1
1/1
0/2
1/1
2/0
0/1
1/1
2/0
3/3
1/1
3/3
0/0
1/1
1/3
2/2
2/3
2/3
3/1
3/3
1/3
1/3
2/1
3/3
0/0
3/0
2/0
0/0
3/0
2/1
1/0
1/0
1/1
1/1
2/0
2/1
1/0
0/2
0/0
0/0
3/3
2/3
1/1
0/0
1/1
3/3
2/1
3/1
3/3
3/3
2/1
1/1
0/1
3/0
1/1
1/0
0/1
3/0
3/1
2/1
2/0
2/0
3/2
2/1
0/2
3/1
2/1
3/1
3/3
0/2
0/1
1/0
0/1
0/0
3/2
2/2
1/1
1/2
1/0
1/3
0/3
0/3
0/2
0/2
0/2
0/3
1/3
0/2
0/2
0/2
Result of 2nd round 26 18 57   18 59 27 27 47 19 27 32 35 26 29
Qualified for 3rd round     X     X     X     X X    
F) Bankauskiene, Liudmila
H) Bernataviciene, Lilija
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Norušas, Darius
O) Bajor, Artūr
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
    3/3
0/3
0/0
3/2
3/3
3/3
0/2
3/3
1/1
3/3
3/3
    3/3
1/3
2/3
2/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
0/3
3/3
0/2
3/3
    2/1
2/0
0/0
1/0
3/1
0/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
1/0
3/3
    0/1
2/3
3/2
3/3
2/1
1/0
1/0
0/3
1/1
2/2
0/0
1/2
1/0
1/3
0/1
0/1
3/0
0/1
2/0
0/1
3/1
0/0
   
Result of 3rd round     48     53     36     31 21    
Qualified for final     X     X     X     X      
Result of final     25,0     10,0     27,0     23,0      
Start number 37Stuckis, Matas - Jankauskaitė, Jonė 38Čepulis, Nojus - Skvereckaitė, Goda 39Jaloveckas, Matas - Jakučionytė, Luka 40Burneika, Titas Tumas - Rėksnytė, Agota 42Pateckas, Danas - Širkaitė, Viltė 43Alekna, Lukas - Tamulaitytė, Ugnė 44Markevičius, Augustinas - Pociūnaitė, Urtė 45Sragauskas, Matas - Bernotaitė, Mantė 47Ramanauskas, Rokas - Aleknavičiūtė, Gabrielė 48Jonušas, Arijus Vaclovas - Jesevičiūtė, Lėja 49Kazakov, Maksim - Malinauskaitė, Auksė 50Borisovas, Benjaminas - Žilinskaitė, Dominika 51Račkauskas, Laurynas - Randytė, Rusnė 52Malinkov, Daniil - Mikulska, Erika 53Viršilas, Rykantas - Kontenytė, Jogailė
Rank from
Rank to
19
20
22
24
4
 
29
 
22
24
2
 
16
18
16
18
5
 
21
 
16
18
3
 
10
11
19
20
13
14

No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 55Blinkevičius, Arnas - Jančauskaitė, Emilija 56Bieliauskas, Benas - Jaremčiukaitė, Goda 57Kundrotas, Elijas - Andrulytė, Goda 58Basys, Augustas - Bronušaitė, Luka 59Jankauskas, Justas - Žiliūtė, Deimantė 60Naruševičius, Egidijus - Rodzytė, Kamilė 61Jakšta, Evaldas - Pauplytė, Vakarė 62Svistunavičius, Kristupas - Dargužytė, Vakarė 63Neifaltas, Augustinas - Venckūnaitė, Mėta 65Šarauskis, Raigardas - Kumpinaite, Goda 66Bertašius, Matas - Lubytė, Akvilė 67Gudonis, Pijus - Aleksandravičiūtė, Urtė 69Aldakauskas, Arminas - Balcevičiūtė, Noja 71Katauskis, Dominykas - Januškaitė, Luknė  
F) Bankauskiene, Liudmila
H) Bernataviciene, Lilija
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Norušas, Darius
O) Bajor, Artūr
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
2/2
3/2
3/3
3/2
2/2
3/3
3/1
3/3
1/3
1/3
3/3
2/2
3/3
3/2
0/3
3/3
1/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
1/3
2/3
2/1
2/1
1/2
2/3
2/1
1/2
1/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/2
2/1
3/3
3/2
3/2
3/3
1/3
3/3
0/3
1/3
1/2
1/2
2/2
3/3
2/2
3/3
1/2
3/3
1/3
1/3
2/0
1/2
3/3
0/2
1/1
2/3
2/1
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/1
2/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/2
3/2
2/1
3/2
2/2
3/2
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
2/3
2/3
3/2
3/3
3/2
2/2
3/3
2/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/2
3/3
3/3
3/3
2/0
1/1
3/3
2/1
1/3
1/2
2/1
3/2
1/1
3/2
2/2
3/3
3/1
3/3
2/3
2/2
3/3
3/1
3/3
1/3
2/3
3/1
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
3/3
 
Result of 1st round 54 58 44 58 46 42 60 64 55 58 64 41 54 64  
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X     X X X X X   X X  
F) Bankauskiene, Liudmila
H) Bernataviciene, Lilija
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Norušas, Darius
O) Bajor, Artūr
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
0/1
0/2
3/3
1/2
1/3
3/2
0/3
0/0
0/0
1/1
2/2
0/0
3/2
2/0
2/0
2/3
2/1
1/1
1/0
1/1
1/3
2/1
  2/2
1/1
1/2
1/1
0/1
1/2
1/2
2/3
3/2
2/2
0/2
    3/3
0/2
0/2
0/2
1/0
1/2
0/1
0/1
1/2
1/3
2/1
3/2
3/3
1/2
3/3
3/3
2/0
3/3
3/0
3/3
3/3
3/3
1/0
0/0
3/2
0/1
1/0
0/2
0/1
0/0
3/2
0/1
0/1
1/2
2/1
0/2
3/3
0/1
1/2
1/2
1/2
0/2
0/2
1/3
1/3
2/2
3/1
3/1
2/2
2/3
2/0
2/3
1/1
3/3
3/3
  1/1
3/0
0/0
3/2
3/1
1/2
3/3
0/1
2/2
3/0
3/0
0/2
2/1
1/1
1/2
3/3
2/2
3/1
3/2
3/2
0/0
2/3
 
Result of 2nd round 30 29   34     28 55 18 32 46   34 39  
Qualified for 3rd round X     X       X   X X   X X  
F) Bankauskiene, Liudmila
H) Bernataviciene, Lilija
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Norušas, Darius
O) Bajor, Artūr
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
0/0
3/0
2/2
0/0
1/0
1/2
3/0
0/0
1/1
0/0
0/2
    2/1
0/1
2/2
0/0
0/0
2/1
0/2
3/0
2/1
3/1
2/0
      2/2
3/3
1/1
3/3
3/3
2/2
3/3
0/0
3/3
3/3
3/3
  0/1
1/1
3/1
3/3
0/0
2/0
0/0
2/0
1/2
0/0
3/3
1/2
1/1
1/1
1/0
0/2
0/2
1/2
3/3
0/1
2/3
1/0
  2/2
3/0
0/1
1/3
0/1
2/0
1/1
0/0
1/0
0/3
0/0
2/0
1/3
3/2
1/0
3/3
1/3
3/1
3/3
2/1
1/0
0/1
 
Result of 3rd round 18     25       52   26 28   21 37  
Qualified for final               X           X  
Result of final               8,0           33,0  
Start number 55Blinkevičius, Arnas - Jančauskaitė, Emilija 56Bieliauskas, Benas - Jaremčiukaitė, Goda 57Kundrotas, Elijas - Andrulytė, Goda 58Basys, Augustas - Bronušaitė, Luka 59Jankauskas, Justas - Žiliūtė, Deimantė 60Naruševičius, Egidijus - Rodzytė, Kamilė 61Jakšta, Evaldas - Pauplytė, Vakarė 62Svistunavičius, Kristupas - Dargužytė, Vakarė 63Neifaltas, Augustinas - Venckūnaitė, Mėta 65Šarauskis, Raigardas - Kumpinaite, Goda 66Bertašius, Matas - Lubytė, Akvilė 67Gudonis, Pijus - Aleksandravičiūtė, Urtė 69Aldakauskas, Arminas - Balcevičiūtė, Noja 71Katauskis, Dominykas - Januškaitė, Luknė  
Rank from
Rank to
12
 
13
14
26
 
9
 
25
 
27
 
15
 
1
 
22
24
8
 
7
 
28
 
10
11
6
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.