04/Jun/2022 - INT. Junior I E6 6-Dance -
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 62 Svistunavičius, Kristupas - Dargužytė, Vakarė Toro/Flamenko / Kaunas
2. 43 Alekna, Lukas - Tamulaitytė, Ugnė Tvistas / Kaunas
3. 50 Borisovas, Benjaminas - Žilinskaitė, Dominika MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
4. 39 Jaloveckas, Matas - Jakučionytė, Luka Dance4Fun / Kaunas
5. 47 Ramanauskas, Rokas - Aleknavičiūtė, Gabrielė Tvistas / Kaunas
6. 71 Katauskis, Dominykas - Januškaitė, Luknė Davi / Vilnius
3rd round
7. 66 Bertašius, Matas - Lubytė, Akvilė Ritmas / Kretinga
8. 65 Šarauskis, Raigardas - Kumpinaite, Goda BaDa Studio / Kaunas
9. 58 Basys, Augustas - Bronušaitė, Luka Tandem / Šiauliai
10.- 11. 51 Račkauskas, Laurynas - Randytė, Rusnė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija / Kaunas
10.- 11. 69 Aldakauskas, Arminas - Balcevičiūtė, Noja Kaspinas / Kaunas
12. 55 Blinkevičius, Arnas - Jančauskaitė, Emilija Davi / Vilnius
2nd round
13.- 14. 53 Viršilas, Rykantas - Kontenytė, Jogailė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
13.- 14. 56 Bieliauskas, Benas - Jaremčiukaitė, Goda Žingsnis - Spindulys / Klaipėda - Mažeikiai
15. 61 Jakšta, Evaldas - Pauplytė, Vakarė Elegancija / Vilnius
16.- 18. 44 Markevičius, Augustinas - Pociūnaitė, Urtė Cafe Latino Vilnius / Vilnius
16.- 18. 45 Sragauskas, Matas - Bernotaitė, Mantė Kubana / Šilutė
16.- 18. 49 Kazakov, Maksim - Malinauskaitė, Auksė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
19.- 20. 37 Stuckis, Matas - Jankauskaitė, Jonė Davi / Vilnius
19.- 20. 52 Malinkov, Daniil - Mikulska, Erika Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
21. 48 Jonušas, Arijus Vaclovas - Jesevičiūtė, Lėja Vėlunga / Telšiai
22.- 24. 38 Čepulis, Nojus - Skvereckaitė, Goda SoDance / Panevėžys
22.- 24. 42 Pateckas, Danas - Širkaitė, Viltė Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
22.- 24. 63 Neifaltas, Augustinas - Venckūnaitė, Mėta Sūkurys / Kaunas
1st round
25. 59 Jankauskas, Justas - Žiliūtė, Deimantė Klaipėdos akademija / Klaipėda
26. 57 Kundrotas, Elijas - Andrulytė, Goda Spindulys / Mažeikiai
27. 60 Naruševičius, Egidijus - Rodzytė, Kamilė Šokių sostinė / Vilnius
28. 67 Gudonis, Pijus - Aleksandravičiūtė, Urtė Vyja / Utena
29. 40 Burneika, Titas Tumas - Rėksnytė, Agota Judesys/Davi / Vilnius

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.