04/Jun/2022 - INT. Junior II D Standard -
Table of results

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 65Varnauskas, Motiejus - Grabnickaitė, Kamilė 68Gedminas, Gustas - Vidžiūnaitė, Saulė 69Mikasenas, Dovas - Čiuladaitè, Izabelè 70Tamavičius, Ignas - Šarauskaitė, Liepa 71Linkevičius, Mindaugas - Prichodko, Marija 73Gelžinis, Rėjus - Budinaitė, Gustė 74Meidus, Pijus - Mingelevičiūtė, Emilija 75Spundzevičius, Matas - Tvaronavičiūtė, Ugnė 76Kraniauskas, Titas - Snitkaitė, Justė 77Baubliauskas, Dilanas - Bagdonaitė, Ignė Viktorija 78Čėsna, Jonas - Gecevič, Kotryna 80Banevičius, Matas - Bervingaitė, Paulina 81Kilšauskas, Povilas - Tamoševičiūtė, Augustė 82Jasiulevic, Edgar - Garas, Juna 84Lucaus, Kristaps - Beijere, Sintija
I) Dackeviciene, Daiva
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
N) Tokarevas, Ivanas
O) Bajor, Artūr
P) Babkauskaitė-Urbutienė, Ingrida
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
1
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
3
0
3
2
3
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
4
3
4
3
3
4
4
4
1
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
3
4
3
2
4
3
3
4
3
1
4
4
1
1
2
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
0
1
1
4
4
4
0
4
2
0
1
1
3
4
0
2
2
1
4
3
3
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
2
4
3
3
2
2
4
4
3
1
2
2
0
2
0
3
1
1
3
0
3
2
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 34 14 37 38 41 38 30 42 24 20 38 33 15 39 3
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X X     X X   X  
I) Dackeviciene, Daiva
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
N) Tokarevas, Ivanas
O) Bajor, Artūr
P) Babkauskaitė-Urbutienė, Ingrida
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
1
4
4
2
3
2
1
3
3
3
0
  1
1
4
2
3
1
3
4
4
3
1
4
4
4
3
0
4
4
2
3
4
4
0
2
0
4
2
3
3
0
0
1
4
4
1
1
1
4
2
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
3
1
3
1
3
2
4
3
2
0
3
    2
0
0
2
1
2
4
2
2
1
3
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
  0
2
4
1
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
 
Result of 2nd round 26   27 36 19 18 7 25     19 12   34  
Qualified for final X   X X       X           X  
Result of final 22,0   11,0 10,0       22,0           15,0  
Start number 65Varnauskas, Motiejus - Grabnickaitė, Kamilė 68Gedminas, Gustas - Vidžiūnaitė, Saulė 69Mikasenas, Dovas - Čiuladaitè, Izabelè 70Tamavičius, Ignas - Šarauskaitė, Liepa 71Linkevičius, Mindaugas - Prichodko, Marija 73Gelžinis, Rėjus - Budinaitė, Gustė 74Meidus, Pijus - Mingelevičiūtė, Emilija 75Spundzevičius, Matas - Tvaronavičiūtė, Ugnė 76Kraniauskas, Titas - Snitkaitė, Justė 77Baubliauskas, Dilanas - Bagdonaitė, Ignė Viktorija 78Čėsna, Jonas - Gecevič, Kotryna 80Banevičius, Matas - Bervingaitė, Paulina 81Kilšauskas, Povilas - Tamoševičiūtė, Augustė 82Jasiulevic, Edgar - Garas, Juna 84Lucaus, Kristaps - Beijere, Sintija
Rank from
Rank to
5
 
16
 
3
 
2
 
7
8
9
 
11
 
6
 
13
 
14
 
7
8
10
 
15
 
4
 
18
19

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 85Stropus, Armandas - Gerikaitė, Rūta 87Lukošius, Aldas - Dumbinskaitė, Urtė 89Urbšas, Jokūbas - Jasiukėnaitė, Rugilė 90Laskevičius, Benas - Varnelytė, Mėta                      
I) Dackeviciene, Daiva
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
N) Tokarevas, Ivanas
O) Bajor, Artūr
P) Babkauskaitė-Urbutienė, Ingrida
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
4
3
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
                     
Result of 1st round 43 3 9 27                      
Qualified for 2nd round X     X                      
I) Dackeviciene, Daiva
J) Chatkeviciute, Lina
L) Navickienė, Indrė
N) Tokarevas, Ivanas
O) Bajor, Artūr
P) Babkauskaitė-Urbutienė, Ingrida
Q) Makarovas, Sergejus
S) Berankienė, Irina
T) Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita
U) Bružinskas, Darius
V) Jefimenka, Sergejus
1
4
4
4
4
4
2
3
3
2
4
    4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
                     
Result of 2nd round 35     6                      
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 4,0                            
Start number 85Stropus, Armandas - Gerikaitė, Rūta 87Lukošius, Aldas - Dumbinskaitė, Urtė 89Urbšas, Jokūbas - Jasiukėnaitė, Rugilė 90Laskevičius, Benas - Varnelytė, Mėta                      
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
18
19
17
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.2.