22.05.2022 - OC, Solo 2 E3 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 22.05.2022, 19:32

No. Couples Country
26 Liužinaitė, Darija Forte / Klaipėda
27 Milytė, Goda Spindulys / Mažeikiai
28 Priachina, Julija Forte / Klaipėda
29 Gedvilaitė, Saulė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
30 Rusteikaitė, Rūta In Step / Kuršėnai
31 Krasauskaitė, Vanesa Šypsena / Šiauliai
32 Voraitė, Gabrielė Tandem / Šiauliai
33 Masiulytė, Gabija Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
34 Kubiliūtė, Patricija Ritmas / Kretinga
35 Balčiūnaitė, Lėja Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
36 Gedminaitė, Lėja Forte / Klaipėda
37 Vitaitė, Daina Žingsnis / Klaipėda
38 Lizdenytė, Amelija Beatričė Forte / Klaipėda
39 Kazlauskaitė, Tėja Forte / Klaipėda
40 Ereminaitė, Eva FORTE / Klaipėda
41 Barčaitė, Saulė Vilnis / Raseiniai
42 Živoltaitė, Žemyna Šypsena / Šiauliai
43 Mauricaitė, Austėja Kubana / Šilutė
44 Andrulytė, Danielė Šypsena / Šiauliai
45 Liaušaitė, Izabelė Svivelis / Palanga
46 Tiknytė, Liepa Vilnis / Klaipėda
47 Banytė, Perla In Step / Kursenai
48 Urbonas, Ąžuolas In Step / Kuršėnai
49 Bulkšaitė, Ema In Step / Kuršėnai
50 Endriukaitytė, Fausta Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
51 Bernotaite, Austėja In Step / Kuršėnai
52 Docius, Titas Forte / Klaipėda
53 Gedgaudaitė, Goda Kubana / Skuodas
54 Juočytė, Emilija Kubana / Skuodas
55 Pajauskaitė, Agnetė Kubana / Skuodas
56 Kontrimaitė, Viltė Kubana / Skuodas
57 Mockutė, Austėja Kubana / Skuodas
58 Arlauskaitė, Urtė Vilnis / Klaipėda
59 ŠIAULYTĖ, RŪTA Svivelis / Palanga
60 Lukošiūtė, Sofija Šypsena / Šiauliai
61 Koba, Anastasia Rolina / Gargždai
62 Grikšaitė, Ugnė Rolina / Gargždai
63 Jasiulionytė, Emilija Vėlunga / Telšiai
64 Unikauskaitė, Ivana TenDance / Klaipėda
65 Pagojūtė, Justė Šypsena / Šiauliai
66 Lemežytė, Austėja Kubana / Skuodas
67 Novikova, Sofija TenDance / Klaipėda
68 Petkutė, Kamilė Ritmas / Kretinga
69 Latakaitė, Estera Ritmas / Kretinga
70 Dėkontaitė, Adrija Ritmas / Kretinga
71 Jurgutytė, Adriana Ritmas / Kretinga
72 Žukauskytė, Uršulė Ritmas / Kretinga
73 Kontrimaitė, Rugilė Ritmas / Kretinga
74 Armalytė, Une Ritmas / Kretinga
75 Kašelionytė, Smiltė Ritmas / Kretinga
76 Simonaitytė, Limantė Ritmas / Kretinga
77 DIRVINSKAITĖ, EMILIJA In step / KURŠĖNAI
78 Vaserytė, Guoda Ritmas / Kretinga
79 Norvaišaitė, Mėta Ritmas / Kretinga
80 Benetytė, Goda Ritmas / Kretinga
81 Bražinskaitė, Paulina Ritmas / Kretinga
82 Gurbanovičiūtė, Goda Ritmas / Kretinga
83 Gomaite, Samanta Forte / Klaipėda
84 Šedytė, Justė Kubana / Šilutė
85 Grybaitė, Viltė Kubana / Šilutė
86 Kazelskytė, Gustė In Step / Kuršėnai
87 Kazlauskaitė, Austėja Kubana / Šilutė

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.3.