22.05.2022 - OC, Solo 2 E3 St+Lat
Final result

1st round
1. 26 Liužinaitė, Darija Forte / Klaipėda
2. 83 Gomaite, Samanta Forte / Klaipėda
3. 79 Norvaišaitė, Mėta Ritmas / Kretinga
4. 67 Novikova, Sofija TenDance / Klaipėda
5.- 7. 29 Gedvilaitė, Saulė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
5.- 7. 72 Žukauskytė, Uršulė Ritmas / Kretinga
5.- 7. 87 Kazlauskaitė, Austėja Kubana / Šilutė
8. 47 Banytė, Perla In Step / Kursenai
9.- 11. 39 Kazlauskaitė, Tėja Forte / Klaipėda
9.- 11. 46 Tiknytė, Liepa Vilnis / Klaipėda
9.- 11. 65 Pagojūtė, Justė Šypsena / Šiauliai
12.- 16. 28 Priachina, Julija Forte / Klaipėda
12.- 16. 33 Masiulytė, Gabija Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
12.- 16. 35 Balčiūnaitė, Lėja Šiaulių Volta / Šiauliai
12.- 16. 45 Liaušaitė, Izabelė Svivelis / Palanga
12.- 16. 78 Vaserytė, Guoda Ritmas / Kretinga
17. 40 Ereminaitė, Eva FORTE / Klaipėda
18.- 20. 44 Andrulytė, Danielė Šypsena / Šiauliai
18.- 20. 59 ŠIAULYTĖ, RŪTA Svivelis / Palanga
18.- 20. 84 Šedytė, Justė Kubana / Šilutė
21.- 23. 34 Kubiliūtė, Patricija Ritmas / Kretinga
21.- 23. 41 Barčaitė, Saulė Vilnis / Raseiniai
21.- 23. 56 Kontrimaitė, Viltė Kubana / Skuodas
24.- 27. 36 Gedminaitė, Lėja Forte / Klaipėda
24.- 27. 55 Pajauskaitė, Agnetė Kubana / Skuodas
24.- 27. 58 Arlauskaitė, Urtė Vilnis / Klaipėda
24.- 27. 68 Petkutė, Kamilė Ritmas / Kretinga
28.- 30. 73 Kontrimaitė, Rugilė Ritmas / Kretinga
28.- 30. 75 Kašelionytė, Smiltė Ritmas / Kretinga
28.- 30. 82 Gurbanovičiūtė, Goda Ritmas / Kretinga
31.- 34. 42 Živoltaitė, Žemyna Šypsena / Šiauliai
31.- 34. 60 Lukošiūtė, Sofija Šypsena / Šiauliai
31.- 34. 64 Unikauskaitė, Ivana TenDance / Klaipėda
31.- 34. 70 Dėkontaitė, Adrija Ritmas / Kretinga
35.- 37. 53 Gedgaudaitė, Goda Kubana / Skuodas
35.- 37. 61 Koba, Anastasia Rolina / Gargždai
35.- 37. 85 Grybaitė, Viltė Kubana / Šilutė
38. 74 Armalytė, Une Ritmas / Kretinga
39.- 41. 32 Voraitė, Gabrielė Tandem / Šiauliai
39.- 41. 38 Lizdenytė, Amelija Beatričė Forte / Klaipėda
39.- 41. 69 Latakaitė, Estera Ritmas / Kretinga
42.- 44. 27 Milytė, Goda Spindulys / Mažeikiai
42.- 44. 43 Mauricaitė, Austėja Kubana / Šilutė
42.- 44. 54 Juočytė, Emilija Kubana / Skuodas
45. 76 Simonaitytė, Limantė Ritmas / Kretinga
46. 77 DIRVINSKAITĖ, EMILIJA In step / KURŠĖNAI
47. 62 Grikšaitė, Ugnė Rolina / Gargždai
48.- 49. 50 Endriukaitytė, Fausta Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
48.- 49. 81 Bražinskaitė, Paulina Ritmas / Kretinga
50. 63 Jasiulionytė, Emilija Vėlunga / Telšiai
51. 66 Lemežytė, Austėja Kubana / Skuodas
52.- 53. 30 Rusteikaitė, Rūta In Step / Kuršėnai
52.- 53. 86 Kazelskytė, Gustė In Step / Kuršėnai
54. 51 Bernotaite, Austėja In Step / Kuršėnai

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.3.