22.05.2022 - OC, Jauniai/Jaunimas D Latin
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Jive JV Total
ABankauskas, Vytautas CUntulienė, Neringa EŽilys, Tomas HMalinauskienė, Birutė JBružinskas, Darius KBertulienė, Daina LPopov, Dmitrij MJefimenka, Sergejus NVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita Su ABankauskas, Vytautas CUntulienė, Neringa EŽilys, Tomas HMalinauskienė, Birutė JBružinskas, Darius KBertulienė, Daina LPopov, Dmitrij MJefimenka, Sergejus NVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita Su ABankauskas, Vytautas CUntulienė, Neringa EŽilys, Tomas HMalinauskienė, Birutė JBružinskas, Darius KBertulienė, Daina LPopov, Dmitrij MJefimenka, Sergejus NVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita Su ABankauskas, Vytautas CUntulienė, Neringa EŽilys, Tomas HMalinauskienė, Birutė JBružinskas, Darius KBertulienė, Daina LPopov, Dmitrij MJefimenka, Sergejus NVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita Su
1. Adomkus, Justinas - Kiršytė, Ūla-Vėjūnė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
11 F
1
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
2
-
2
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
-
1,0
7
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
9
4.0
34
2. Bistrovas, Paulius - Kančelskytė, Dominyka
Žuvėdra / Klaipėda
16 F
1
1
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
6
x
2
x
2,0
9
1
x
1
x
4
-
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
8
2
x
2
x
4
-
3
x
3
x
1
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
8
2
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
4
-
2
x
2,0
8
8.0
33
3. Broneika, Emilijus - Kmitaitė, Airida
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
9 F
1
5
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
5
-
3
x
3,0
8
3
-
3
x
2
x
3
x
4
x
2
x
4
x
6
-
3
x
3,0
7
5
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
2
x
3,0
9
4
x
4
x
2
x
6
-
5
x
3
-
4
x
6
x
3
x
3,5
7
12.5
31
4. Ilgaudas, Laurynas - Stratkauskaitė, Elija
Svivelis / Palanga
6 F
1
2
-
5
x
2
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
5
-
4,0
7
5
x
5
x
3
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
5,0
8
4
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
5
x
6
-
4,0
8
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
6
-
3,5
8
16.5
31
5. Segliņš, Markuss - Rieksta, Elīna
Aura / Liepāja
12 F
1
6
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
5,0
8
6
-
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
-
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
7
6
-
3
x
5
x
4
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
4
-
4
x
5,0
6
6
-
2
x
5
x
1
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
2
x
4
x
5,0
7
19.0
28
6. Nausėda, Titas - Paliulytė, Liepa
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
5 F
1
3
x
6
x
6
-
6
-
2
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
6,0
6
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
1
x
6
-
6
-
3
x
4
x
6,0
7
3
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
1
x
6
-
6
x
2
x
5
-
6,0
7
5
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
6,0
8
24.0
28
7. Ronkaitis, Julius - Jocytė, Radvilė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
8 1 x - - x x - - - - 3 x - - - x x - - x 4 x - - - x x - - x 4 - - - x x x - - - 3 14
8. Samušis, Mantas - Rimkutė, Ugnė
Svaja / Kaunas
14 1 - - - - - - x x x 3 x - - - - - x x x 4 - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - - - - - x x 2 11
9. Urbšas, Jokūbas - Jasiukėnaitė, Rugilė
Svivelis / Palanga
13 1 - - x - - - - - - 1 x - x - - - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - - 1 x - x - - - - - - 2 6

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.3.