14.05.2022 - OC, Solo E2 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 14.05.2022, 17:46

No. Couples Country
1 Vitkauskaitė, Austėja Forte / Klaipėda
2 Šikšniūtė, Mėta Žingsnis / Klaipėda
3 Klimova, Ema Žingsnis / Klaipėda
4 Ereminaitė, Eva Forte / Klaipėda
5 Šverebaitė, Simona Vėlunga / Telšiai
6 Savickytė, Kamilė Vėlunga / Telšiai
7 Petreikytė, Gustė Forte / Klaipėda
8 Kauliutė, Ema Lūgnė / Šilutė
9 Kauliūtė, Gustė Lūgnė / Šilutė
10 Gedmintaitė, Dominyka Vėlunga / Telšiai
11 Zybartaitė, Rugilė Dancelife / Tauragė
12 Kybartaitė, Milena Tendance / Klaipėda
13 Alionina, Milana TenDance / Klaipėda
14 Stonkute, Lėja Tendance / Klaipėda
15 Stonkute, Zemyna Tendance / Klaipėda
16 Paškevičiūtė, Patricija Tendance / Klaipėda
17 STEPANOVAITE, Teja Ina Tendance / Klaipėda
18 Kemežytė, Ema Tendance / Klaipėda
19 Stancevičiūtė, Emilė Tendance / Klaipėda
20 Rusteikaitė, Rūta In Step / Kuršėnai
21 Gubinaite, Milana TenDance / Klaipėda
22 Jurevičiūtė, Amelija Forte / Klaipėda
23 Vaukaitė, Valentina Vėlunga / Telšiai
24 Serbskaja, Alisa Tendance / Klaipėda
25 Kuprelytė, Viltė In step / Kuršėnai
26 Bišlys, Tajus In step / Kuršėnai
27 Kazelskytė, Gustė In Step / Kuršėnai
28 Jakubauskas, Rokas Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
29 Žiauberytė, Izabelė In Step / Kuršėnai
30 Franckevičiūtė, Žiedė Forte / Klaipėda
31 Alenčikaitė, Anastasija Tendance / Klaipėda
32 Smagurytė, Ema Tendance / Klaipėda
33 Lekstutytė, Patricija Tendance / Klaipėda
34 Lekstutytė, Lukrecija Tendance / Klaipėda
35 Gurbanovičiūtė, Goda Ritmas / Kretinga
36 Burbaitė, Emilė Ritmas / Kretinga
37 Valaitė, Gabija Ritmas / Kretinga
38 Miškauskaitė, Lėja Tandem / Šiauliai
39 Jocytė, Smiltė Tandem / Šiauliai
40 Ulčinaitė, Emilija Tandem / Šiauliai
41 Terleckytė, Rugilė Tandem / Šiauliai
42 Subačė, Daniela Tendance / Klaipėda
43 Momkutė, Emilija Vilnis / Klaipėda
44 Momkutė, Diana Vilnis / Klaipėda
45 Stankevičiūtė, Akasija Vilnis / Klaipėda
46 Jonušaitė, Lėja Vilnis / Klaipėda
47 Vileikytė, Marta Lūgnė / Šilutė
48 Beniušytė, Žemyna Lūgnė / Šilutė
49 Didenko, Urtė Lūgnė / Šilutė
50 Žąsytytė, Kamilė Lūgnė / Šilutė
51 Misiukonytė, Elija Lūgnė / Šilutė
52 Kanapeckaitė, Meda Lūgnė / Šilutė
53 Juciūtė, Fausta Lūgnė / Šilutė
54 Jogminas, Adomas Lūgnė / Šilutė
55 Monkutė, Anetė Lūgnė / Šilutė
56 Mauricaitė, Liucija Lūgnė / Šilutė
57 Lygnugarytė, Gustė Lūgnė / Šilutė
58 Sukis, Evelina Tendance / Klaipėda
59 Šukys, Evelina Tendance / Klaipėda
60 Kasparaitė, Milita Šypsena / Šiauliai
61 Jalianiauskaitė, Julija Kubana / Šilutė
62 Levitaitė, Viltė In Step / Kuršėnai
63 Sudeikytė, Viltė Lūgnė / Šilutė
64 Junkaitė, Airida Lūgnė / Šilutė

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.3.