08/May/2022 - WDSF OPEN Standard JUN.II
Table of results

No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 1Kristupas Mlinskas - Emilija Ulcinaite 2Neidas Lenkaitis - Izabele Zymanciute 3Titas Barauskas - Meja Bielskyte 4Henry Kristian Vallaste - Kirsten Harms 5Mindaugas Tomas Gylys - Marija Ravinskaite 6Matas Valauskas - Evita Ivanauskaite 7Klavs Riemers Silarajs - Patricija Marinaka 9Ion Bartean - Ionela Ursu 10Alexandru Scoarta - Alexandra Ciorba 11Zgardan, Ovidiu - Petelca, Gabriela 12Sidelskij, Maksim - Grusaite, Gabriele 13Roberts Meiksans - Elza Freiberga 14Arseni Korosteljov - Rada Artemia Lavrik 15Martin Kutt - Veronika Pukhova 16Armands Goldbergs - Anastasija Cernigova
A) Zanibellato, Martino
B) Golovashchenko, Ruslan
C) Hawkins, Justyna
D) Salgale, Nina
F) Makarov, Aleksandr
G) Komarova, Olga
H) Gozun, Petru
I) Chiapperini, Giovanni
J) Koerner, Harry
P) Braga, Pietro
U) Untulis, Zanas
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
4
5
4
4
4
4
2
1
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
4
2
5
5
2
3
5
4
3
2
4
3
4
5
4
1
3
3
2
4
1
4
3
4
3
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
2
3
5
5
4
5
5
1
0
1
2
0
0
2
3
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
4
5
5
4
5
1
2
3
3
5
2
3
1
2
3
3
5
3
3
2
3
2
2
4
3
1
2
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 55 54 40 46 39 32 53 53 45 10 52 49 28 30 53
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X X X   X X     X
A) Zanibellato, Martino
B) Golovashchenko, Ruslan
C) Hawkins, Justyna
D) Salgale, Nina
F) Makarov, Aleksandr
G) Komarova, Olga
H) Gozun, Petru
I) Chiapperini, Giovanni
J) Koerner, Harry
P) Braga, Pietro
U) Untulis, Zanas
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
2
5
3
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
4
5
4
5
3
1
2
3
4
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
2
1
1
1
  3
4
5
4
2
4
1
5
4
4
5
4
2
4
2
1
4
5
4
2
2
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
3
0
1
  3
2
2
1
4
4
4
1
5
3
3
1
2
1
3
2
0
1
0
4
1
3
    4
4
3
4
1
3
0
4
2
2
5
Result of 2nd round 50 45 5 36 12   41 34 15   32 18     32
Qualified for 3rd round X X   X     X X     X       X
A) Zanibellato, Martino
B) Golovashchenko, Ruslan
C) Hawkins, Justyna
D) Salgale, Nina
F) Makarov, Aleksandr
G) Komarova, Olga
H) Gozun, Petru
I) Chiapperini, Giovanni
J) Koerner, Harry
P) Braga, Pietro
U) Untulis, Zanas
3
5
4
1
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
2
5
1
3
4
4
4
5
3
4
  0
1
2
1
5
0
0
0
1
1
0
    0
1
5
1
0
2
0
5
5
5
3
5
3
3
3
1
5
5
5
2
0
5
    0
0
1
0
0
4
5
1
4
0
0
      1
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
Result of 3rd round 44 40   11     27 37     15       8
Qualified for final X X         X X              
Result of final 25,0 11,0         28,0 21,0              
Start number 1Kristupas Mlinskas - Emilija Ulcinaite 2Neidas Lenkaitis - Izabele Zymanciute 3Titas Barauskas - Meja Bielskyte 4Henry Kristian Vallaste - Kirsten Harms 5Mindaugas Tomas Gylys - Marija Ravinskaite 6Matas Valauskas - Evita Ivanauskaite 7Klavs Riemers Silarajs - Patricija Marinaka 9Ion Bartean - Ionela Ursu 10Alexandru Scoarta - Alexandra Ciorba 11Zgardan, Ovidiu - Petelca, Gabriela 12Sidelskij, Maksim - Grusaite, Gabriele 13Roberts Meiksans - Elza Freiberga 14Arseni Korosteljov - Rada Artemia Lavrik 15Martin Kutt - Veronika Pukhova 16Armands Goldbergs - Anastasija Cernigova
Rank from
Rank to
5
 
2
 
23
24
11
 
20
 
25
 
6
 
4
 
17
 
30
 
9
10
16
 
28
 
26
27
12
 

No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 17Kristians Kalvans - Patricija Paula Vindele 18Egor Ignatiev - Sofia Uibo 19Richards Krivins - Marija Golubeva 20Gustas Beinoras - Veja Beniusyte 21Angheluta, Lucian - Catana, Emanuela 22Anton Melnychenko - Alisa Tkachuk 23Adam Slominski - Nikola Doskocz 24Jan Mazurczyk - Malwina Wasiewicz 25Alan Parulski - Julia Wisniewska 26Aleksandr Kutskij - Urte Pabrezaite 27Maksim Korvel - Gerte Pabrezaite 28Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupsyte 29Gvidas Cepaitis - Armante Zagelyte 30Emil Korotin - Elenora Kerde 31Matas Puplevicius - Gabija Vilciauskaite
A) Zanibellato, Martino
B) Golovashchenko, Ruslan
C) Hawkins, Justyna
D) Salgale, Nina
F) Makarov, Aleksandr
G) Komarova, Olga
H) Gozun, Petru
I) Chiapperini, Giovanni
J) Koerner, Harry
P) Braga, Pietro
U) Untulis, Zanas
3
4
3
4
5
3
3
2
4
4
4
2
1
0
1
5
4
5
2
1
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
4
5
2
2
5
3
1
5
4
5
5
5
2
1
2
5
4
1
3
3
3
1
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
3
2
4
4
5
5
3
4
3
4
1
5
5
2
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
Result of 1st round 39 21 54 55 52 51 48 39 30 52 38 49 50 54 49
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X X   X X X X X X
A) Zanibellato, Martino
B) Golovashchenko, Ruslan
C) Hawkins, Justyna
D) Salgale, Nina
F) Makarov, Aleksandr
G) Komarova, Olga
H) Gozun, Petru
I) Chiapperini, Giovanni
J) Koerner, Harry
P) Braga, Pietro
U) Untulis, Zanas
0
2
0
4
5
0
1
0
1
0
0
  5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
3
0
5
5
2
2
4
1
4
5
5
3
1
4
0
4
5
5
0
0
2
2
5
5
3
5
1
5
0
3
5
4
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
5
1
1
3
2
5
2
1
0
  0
3
3
0
4
5
0
3
4
5
2
1
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
4
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
2
3
3
3
1
2
4
3
3
Result of 2nd round 13   51 36 29 38 8 24   29 5 14 8 54 31
Qualified for 3rd round     X X   X               X X
A) Zanibellato, Martino
B) Golovashchenko, Ruslan
C) Hawkins, Justyna
D) Salgale, Nina
F) Makarov, Aleksandr
G) Komarova, Olga
H) Gozun, Petru
I) Chiapperini, Giovanni
J) Koerner, Harry
P) Braga, Pietro
U) Untulis, Zanas
    5
5
5
5
5
1
0
2
2
5
5
3
3
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
3
5
  0
5
3
3
2
1
5
1
1
3
2
              5
5
1
5
5
2
5
5
4
4
2
3
0
1
3
3
2
0
0
0
2
1
Result of 3rd round     40 24   26               43 15
Qualified for final     X                     X  
Result of final     5,0                     15,0  
Start number 17Kristians Kalvans - Patricija Paula Vindele 18Egor Ignatiev - Sofia Uibo 19Richards Krivins - Marija Golubeva 20Gustas Beinoras - Veja Beniusyte 21Angheluta, Lucian - Catana, Emanuela 22Anton Melnychenko - Alisa Tkachuk 23Adam Slominski - Nikola Doskocz 24Jan Mazurczyk - Malwina Wasiewicz 25Alan Parulski - Julia Wisniewska 26Aleksandr Kutskij - Urte Pabrezaite 27Maksim Korvel - Gerte Pabrezaite 28Mykolas Inta - Fausta Rupsyte 29Gvidas Cepaitis - Armante Zagelyte 30Emil Korotin - Elenora Kerde 31Matas Puplevicius - Gabija Vilciauskaite
Rank from
Rank to
19
 
29
 
1
 
8
 
13
14
7
 
21
22
15
 
26
27
13
14
23
24
18
 
21
22
3
 
9
10


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.3.