30.04.2022 - OC, Vaikai 2 E2 St+Lat "B"
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Chairperson: Brikmanis, Imantas  Kaunas 
Scrutineer(s): Gudaitis, Mantas  Kaunas 
Adjudicators:
J: Slausgalvienė, Gintarė  Kaunas 
K: Norušas, Darius  Panevėžys 
M: Dainienė, Jurga Žemaitytė  Panevėžys 
O: Jefimenka, Sergejus  Jonava 
P: Simanavičienė, Rasa  Kaunas 
Q: Berankienė, Irina  Gargždai 
W: Jakienė, Jurgita  Kaunas 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1.- 2. 15 Sebastianas Kasparavičius - Aja Treinytė Rolo / Kaunas
1.- 2. 19 Giedrius Kandrotas - Ugnė Laikūnaitė Rolo / Kaunas
3.- 4. 28 Kasparas Plieskis - Margarita Kavaliauskiatė Judesys / Vilnius
3.- 4. 3 Kristupas Rakauskas - Skaistė Smulkytė Toro / Kaunas
5. 123 Armandas Maceikis - Smiltė Merkelytė Rumba / Panevėžys
6.- 7. 17 Ajus Zaborskis - Matėja Skujytė SoDance / Panevėžys
6.- 7. 24 Arnas Šimatonis - Atėnė Makačiūnaitė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
8. 124 Arnas Šimatonis - Danielė Maldeikytė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
9.- 11. 127 Dovas Baranauskas - Rūta Žemaitaitytė Judesys / Vilnius
9.- 11. 5 Neidas Galinis - Emilija Galvanauskaitė Duetas / Kaunas
9.- 11. 29 Kajus Inta - Meda Jazdauskaitė Judesys / Vilnius
12.- 14. 114 Emilis Žukauskas - Olivia Nielsen Rolo / Kaunas
12.- 14. 14 Emilis Žukauskas - Augustė Jurkonytė Rolo / Kaunas
12.- 14. 27 Dovas Baranauskas - Karolina Kemfertaitė Judesys / Vilnius
15.- 17. 9 Danielius Duderonkas - Luknė Kavaliauskaitė Vilnis / Kėdainiai
15.- 17. 18 Jokūbas Kneziauskas - Valerija Vasilionok „Vijūnas“ / Vilnius
15.- 17. 23 Armandas Maceikis - Jonė Izabelė Butkutė Rumba / Panevėžys
18.- 20. 11 Matas Mažrimas - Guoda Antanavičiūtė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
18.- 20. 13 Uosis Motiejūnas - Emilija Žukaitė Danza M / Kaunas
18.- 20. 16 Justas Svirplis - Martyna Žukaitė DanzaM / Kaunas
21.- 24. 30 Ričardas Narkevičius - Izabelė Fridrikaitė GaDanza / Kaunas
21.- 24. 4 Ervinas Martinėnas - Anabelė Gronskaitė Tvistas / Kaunas
21.- 24. 8 Armandas Gramaila - Paula Baužaitė Vilnis / Raseiniai
21.- 24. 12 Kristupas Greičiūnas - Kamilė Žiūkaitė BaDa Studio / Kaunas
25. 26 Jonas Katilius - Saulė Kišonaitė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
26. 10 Gustas Urbonavičius - Karilė Mažintaitė Vilnis / Raseiniai
27.- 28. 20 Paulius Gvildys - Paula Steponavičiūtė Veliuonos kultūros centro sportinių šokių studija / Veliuona
27.- 28. 25 Lukas Aglinskas - Austėja Krištapaitytė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
29. 22 Alanas Nekliajevas - Emilija Jonaitytė Rolo / Kaunas

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 29
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.3.