30.04.2022 - OC, Jaunimas/Suaugę C Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 81Kornelijus Keršis - Lijana Šlentnerytė 82Tadas Dabkus - Ugnė Aleksandravičiūtė 83Minvydas Nekrašas - Aira Janickaitė 84Kasparas Storpirštis - Izabelė Zarauskaitė 85Danielius Zaborovskis - Vytė Dzidzevičiūtė 86Fabijus Kalikauskas Vabalas - Austėja Butrimaitė 87Gustavas Grigaliūnas - Viktorija Tarvydaitė 88Arsieniy Temliakov - Emilija Mokšeckaitė 89Matas Vitkevičius - Laura Plikūnaitė 90Džiugas Ramanauskas - Urtė Maročkaitė 91Tautvydas Rimgaila - Vėtra Bliudžiūtė 92Mintautas Vėgėlė - Austėja Dainiūtė 93Matas Mocevičius - Gabrielė Bagdonavičiūtė 94Marijus Mockus - Elinga Kovieraitė 95Jegors Lebedevs - Adele Kozlovska
B) Baltaragis, Jonas
C) Bankauskas, Vytautas
D) Suslavičius, Remigijus
F) Kočetova, Ina
G) Bernatavičienė, Lilija
H) Eglitis, Richards
I) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Dainienė, Jurga Žemaitytė
N) Svistunavičius, Gintaras
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
3
5
4
4
4
2
5
3
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
4
5
5
5
5
0
2
4
5
5
1
4
5
0
5
5
2
5
1
5
0
2
5
2
4
4
5
2
3
0
4
5
4
3
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
1
4
2
2
4
5
3
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
1
5
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 40 35 43 39 34 31 27 31 39 45 41 27 45 45 18
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X   X X X X   X X  
B) Baltaragis, Jonas
C) Bankauskas, Vytautas
D) Suslavičius, Remigijus
F) Kočetova, Ina
G) Bernatavičienė, Lilija
H) Eglitis, Richards
I) Navickienė, Indrė
M) Dainienė, Jurga Žemaitytė
N) Svistunavičius, Gintaras
5
5
0
2
1
1
3
0
2
0
0
0
2
3
1
0
0
0
2
2
5
3
3
3
4
5
4
5
5
0
2
3
1
2
1
1
4
4
0
0
1
5
5
2
0
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
  1
1
4
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
4
1
4
3
1
5
5
1
1
0
4
5
3
4
5
5
1
3
5
4
0
4
1
1
5
  5
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
 
Result of 2nd round 19 6 31 20 21 8   8 25 28 24   38 42  
Qualified for final     X           X X X   X X  
Result of final     13,0           26,0 19,0 29,0   7,0 11,0  
Start number 81Kornelijus Keršis - Lijana Šlentnerytė 82Tadas Dabkus - Ugnė Aleksandravičiūtė 83Minvydas Nekrašas - Aira Janickaitė 84Kasparas Storpirštis - Izabelė Zarauskaitė 85Danielius Zaborovskis - Vytė Dzidzevičiūtė 86Fabijus Kalikauskas Vabalas - Austėja Butrimaitė 87Gustavas Grigaliūnas - Viktorija Tarvydaitė 88Arsieniy Temliakov - Emilija Mokšeckaitė 89Matas Vitkevičius - Laura Plikūnaitė 90Džiugas Ramanauskas - Urtė Maročkaitė 91Tautvydas Rimgaila - Vėtra Bliudžiūtė 92Mintautas Vėgėlė - Austėja Dainiūtė 93Matas Mocevičius - Gabrielė Bagdonavičiūtė 94Marijus Mockus - Elinga Kovieraitė 95Jegors Lebedevs - Adele Kozlovska
Rank from
Rank to
9
 
12
 
3
 
8
 
7
 
10
11
13
14
10
11
5
 
4
 
6
 
13
14
1
 
2
 
15
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.3.