03.04.2022 - OC, Vaikai E2 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Total
AJonikas, Paulius BPopov, Dmitrij CMiškauskas, Mantas DBanienė, Brigita EBlusis, Donatas FMačėnaitė, Eglė GSugaudė, Raimonda JBerankienė, Irina PUntulis, Žanas Su AJonikas, Paulius BPopov, Dmitrij CMiškauskas, Mantas DBanienė, Brigita EBlusis, Donatas FMačėnaitė, Eglė GSugaudė, Raimonda JBerankienė, Irina PUntulis, Žanas Su
1.- 3. Nojus Kymantas - Ieva Čižauskytė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
1 1 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 84
1.- 3. Danielius Gudas - Darija Liužinaitė
Forte / Klaipėda
3 1 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 84
1.- 3. Nojus Kymantas - Goda Porociūtė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
101 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 42 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 84
4.- 5. Setas Dvarijonas - Daina Vitaitė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
14 1 (4) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 41 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 83
4.- 5. Dominykas Urbonas - Augustė Sovaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
34 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 42 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 41 83
6. Arentas Austys - Goda Benetytė
Ritmas / Kretinga
30 1 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 5 41 (5) (6) 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 39 80
7. Matas Urbonas - Gabrielė Voraitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
121 1 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 6 5 6 40 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 6 5 5 36 76
8. Armantas Liaubonas - Vakarė Bergner
Kubana / Šilutė
15 1 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 (4) 5 6 37 (5) 5 5 (6) 6 6 5 5 6 38 75
9.- 11. Ąžuolas Stasaitis - Fausta Endriukaitytė
Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
19 1 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 5 6 6 6 39 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 74
9.- 11. Matas Urbonas - Saulė Momkauskaitė
Tandem / Šiauliai
21 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 6 6 6 5 5 39 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 74
9.- 11. Nojus Kiškys - Vismantė Mėlinytė
Fortūna / Kretinga
24 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 6 37 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 6 37 74
12.- 14. Markas Batolinas - Adrija Orlovaite
Forte / Klaipėda
5 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 36 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 6 6 5 5 37 73
12.- 14. Antanas Jancevičius - Sofija Šaškova
Tendance / Klaipėda
13 1 (5) (6) 5 6 5 5 5 5 6 37 5 (6) (4) 6 5 5 4 5 6 36 73
12.- 14. Elijus Rudys - Rugilė Ezinskaitė
Kubana / Šilutė
17 1 5 5 5 (4) (6) 5 5 6 5 36 (6) (5) 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 37 73
15.- 16. Gabrielius Rauktys - Milena Abariutė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
20 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 5 37 (5) (4) 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 34 71
15.- 16. Danielius Dargis - Saulėja Gudaitė
Fortūna / Kretinga
23 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 37 (6) (4) 5 4 5 4 5 5 6 34 71
17.- 18. Joris Vaitkus - Eva Murauskaitė
Kubana / Pagėgiai
22 1 (5) 5 (4) 4 5 5 5 5 5 34 (6) (5) 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 36 70
17.- 18. Tautvydas Tarvydas - Paula Andrėja Šperling
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
136 1 (5) 5 5 4 5 (3) 5 5 5 34 5 5 5 (4) (6) 5 6 5 5 36 70
19.- 21. Dovydas Šakinis - Marija Bernotaitė
Kubana / Šilutė
9 1 (4) 5 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 6 37 5 (4) 4 4 (6) 5 4 5 5 32 69
19.- 21. Tautvydas Tarvydas - Elija Zoberniūtė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
36 1 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 (6) 5 5 34 5 (4) 5 4 (6) 4 6 6 5 35 69
19.- 21. Dovydas Macaitis - Ariana Rupšytė
Forte / Klaipėda
45 1 (6) (3) 5 3 3 3 4 5 6 29 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 5 5 6 40 69
22.- 23. Matas Lankauskas - Paulina Artiomenkovaitė
Ritmas / Kretinga
32 1 5 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 35 5 (4) 4 (6) 4 6 4 5 5 33 68
22.- 23. Nojus Poškys - Urtė Poškytė
Kubana / Skuodas
129 1 5 5 (4) 4 (6) 5 5 5 5 34 5 (4) 5 4 5 5 (6) 5 5 34 68
24.- 26. Gabrielius Papievis - Danielė Sudeikytė
Kubana / Šilutė
16 1 5 5 4 5 (6) (3) 5 5 5 34 (3) 5 4 4 (6) 4 5 5 5 32 66
24.- 26. Rokas Jakubauskas - Sofija Kaliman
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
25 1 (4) 5 4 (6) 5 5 5 5 4 33 (4) 4 4 (6) 5 4 6 5 5 33 66
24.- 26. Tautvydas Kinčius - Vasarė Berenytė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Agluonėnai
43 1 (4) 4 (5) 5 5 5 4 5 5 33 (5) (4) 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 33 66
27. Adas Eglinskas - Luna Myškina
FORTE / Klaipėda
8 1 (6) (3) 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 32 (6) (4) 5 6 4 4 4 5 5 33 65
28.- 30. Arijus Poškys - Evelina Maksvytytė
Kubana / Skuodas
11 1 (5) (4) 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 32 (5) (4) 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 32 64
28.- 30. Ignas Stanevičius - Augustė Lukauskaitė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Agluonėnai
44 1 4 4 4 (3) (5) 5 4 5 5 31 (4) 4 5 (6) 4 5 5 5 5 33 64
28.- 30. Elijus Rudys - Amelija Gečaitė
Kubana / Šilutė
117 1 4 (3) 4 5 (6) 3 4 6 5 31 5 (4) 4 5 (6) 5 4 5 5 33 64
31.- 33. Deimonas Sabonis - Vakarė Vaišnoraitė
Kubana / Šilutė
28 1 (4) 4 4 4 (6) 5 5 5 5 32 (4) 4 4 4 (6) 5 4 5 5 31 63
31.- 33. Nojus Poškys - Ugnė Zalanskaitė
Kubana / Skuodas
29 1 (5) (4) 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 32 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 5 4 5 5 31 63
31.- 33. Neitas Koršeniuk - Arina Guriakova
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
135 1 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 5 5 5 5 32 (4) 4 4 4 (5) 4 5 5 5 31 63
34.- 35. Jurgis Kutelis - Marija Keciorytė
Svivelis / Palanga
39 1 (3) 3 4 (6) 4 3 4 4 4 26 5 5 5 (6) (4) 5 5 5 6 36 62
34.- 35. Dominykas Les - Deimantė Les
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
138 1 4 (3) 4 3 5 5 (6) 5 5 31 (3) 3 4 4 (5) 5 5 5 5 31 62
36.- 37. Neitas Koršeniuk - Layla Barone
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
35 1 4 (3) 4 4 (5) 4 5 4 5 30 5 (4) 4 4 4 4 (6) 5 5 31 61
36.- 37. Lucijanas Valužis - Dominyka Adomauskaitė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
42 1 4 (3) 4 3 4 (5) 4 4 5 28 (4) (5) 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 33 61
38.- 39. Gabrielius Mikalauskas - Goda Norvidaitė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
33 1 4 (3) 4 (5) 3 3 4 4 5 27 5 (4) 5 (6) 4 5 4 5 5 33 60
38.- 39. Dominykas Les - Ana Butkytė
Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
38 1 4 (3) 4 4 4 3 (5) 5 5 29 (4) 4 4 4 5 4 (6) 5 5 31 60
40. Domas Kumetaitis - Rimantė Dargytė
Vėlunga / Telšiai
6 1 4 4 4 (3) 4 3 4 4 (5) 27 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 5 5 30 57
41. Lukas Undaravičius - Dominyka Adomauskaitė
Žingsnis / Klaipėda
41 1 (4) (3) 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 25 5 (4) 4 (6) 4 4 4 5 5 31 56

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.