03.04.2022 - OC, Vaikai E2 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1.- 3. | 1 | Nojus Kymantas - Ieva Čižauskytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
1.- 3. | 3 | Danielius Gudas - Darija Liužinaitė | Forte / Klaipėda |
1.- 3. | 101 | Nojus Kymantas - Goda Porociūtė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
4.- 5. | 14 | Setas Dvarijonas - Daina Vitaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
4.- 5. | 34 | Dominykas Urbonas - Augustė Sovaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
6. | 30 | Arentas Austys - Goda Benetytė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
7. | 121 | Matas Urbonas - Gabrielė Voraitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
8. | 15 | Armantas Liaubonas - Vakarė Bergner | Kubana / Šilutė |
9.- 11. | 19 | Ąžuolas Stasaitis - Fausta Endriukaitytė | Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai |
9.- 11. | 21 | Matas Urbonas - Saulė Momkauskaitė | Tandem / Šiauliai |
9.- 11. | 24 | Nojus Kiškys - Vismantė Mėlinytė | Fortūna / Kretinga |
12.- 14. | 5 | Markas Batolinas - Adrija Orlovaite | Forte / Klaipėda |
12.- 14. | 13 | Antanas Jancevičius - Sofija Šaškova | Tendance / Klaipėda |
12.- 14. | 17 | Elijus Rudys - Rugilė Ezinskaitė | Kubana / Šilutė |
15.- 16. | 20 | Gabrielius Rauktys - Milena Abariutė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
15.- 16. | 23 | Danielius Dargis - Saulėja Gudaitė | Fortūna / Kretinga |
17.- 18. | 22 | Joris Vaitkus - Eva Murauskaitė | Kubana / Pagėgiai |
17.- 18. | 136 | Tautvydas Tarvydas - Paula Andrėja Šperling | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
19.- 21. | 9 | Dovydas Šakinis - Marija Bernotaitė | Kubana / Šilutė |
19.- 21. | 36 | Tautvydas Tarvydas - Elija Zoberniūtė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
19.- 21. | 45 | Dovydas Macaitis - Ariana Rupšytė | Forte / Klaipėda |
22.- 23. | 32 | Matas Lankauskas - Paulina Artiomenkovaitė | Ritmas / Kretinga |
22.- 23. | 129 | Nojus Poškys - Urtė Poškytė | Kubana / Skuodas |
24.- 26. | 16 | Gabrielius Papievis - Danielė Sudeikytė | Kubana / Šilutė |
24.- 26. | 25 | Rokas Jakubauskas - Sofija Kaliman | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
24.- 26. | 43 | Tautvydas Kinčius - Vasarė Berenytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Agluonėnai |
27. | 8 | Adas Eglinskas - Luna Myškina | FORTE / Klaipėda |
28.- 30. | 11 | Arijus Poškys - Evelina Maksvytytė | Kubana / Skuodas |
28.- 30. | 44 | Ignas Stanevičius - Augustė Lukauskaitė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Agluonėnai |
28.- 30. | 117 | Elijus Rudys - Amelija Gečaitė | Kubana / Šilutė |
31.- 33. | 28 | Deimonas Sabonis - Vakarė Vaišnoraitė | Kubana / Šilutė |
31.- 33. | 29 | Nojus Poškys - Ugnė Zalanskaitė | Kubana / Skuodas |
31.- 33. | 135 | Neitas Koršeniuk - Arina Guriakova | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
34.- 35. | 39 | Jurgis Kutelis - Marija Keciorytė | Svivelis / Palanga |
34.- 35. | 138 | Dominykas Les - Deimantė Les | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
36.- 37. | 35 | Neitas Koršeniuk - Layla Barone | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
36.- 37. | 42 | Lucijanas Valužis - Dominyka Adomauskaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
38.- 39. | 33 | Gabrielius Mikalauskas - Goda Norvidaitė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
38.- 39. | 38 | Dominykas Les - Ana Butkytė | Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda |
40. | 6 | Domas Kumetaitis - Rimantė Dargytė | Vėlunga / Telšiai |
41. | 41 | Lukas Undaravičius - Dominyka Adomauskaitė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |