02.04.2022 - OC, Vaikai 5 E4 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
BBernatavičienė, Lilija DSuslavičius, Remigijus IŽemaitytė-Dainienė, Jurga KNorušas, Darius LŠruboks, Viktors MSvistunavičius, Gintaras OVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita PBanienė, Brigita QJoffe, Dainius SSruoginytė, Gerda TSkripčenko, Sergejus Su BBernatavičienė, Lilija DSuslavičius, Remigijus IŽemaitytė-Dainienė, Jurga KNorušas, Darius LŠruboks, Viktors MSvistunavičius, Gintaras OVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita PBanienė, Brigita QJoffe, Dainius SSruoginytė, Gerda TSkripčenko, Sergejus Su BBernatavičienė, Lilija DSuslavičius, Remigijus IŽemaitytė-Dainienė, Jurga KNorušas, Darius LŠruboks, Viktors MSvistunavičius, Gintaras OVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita PBanienė, Brigita QJoffe, Dainius SSruoginytė, Gerda TSkripčenko, Sergejus Su BBernatavičienė, Lilija DSuslavičius, Remigijus IŽemaitytė-Dainienė, Jurga KNorušas, Darius LŠruboks, Viktors MSvistunavičius, Gintaras OVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita PBanienė, Brigita QJoffe, Dainius SSruoginytė, Gerda TSkripčenko, Sergejus Su
1. Kristupas Lelešius - Dominyka Sinkevičiūtė
Toro / Marijampolė
10 1 (6) 6 6 5 6 6 (4) 6 5 6 6 52 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 54 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 214
2. Elijus Mockus - Gytė Griciūtė
Rolo / Kaunas
8 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 53 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 54 (6) 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 (4) 53 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 (4) 53 213
3. Žygimantas Vaštakas - Ieva Sakalauskaitė
Judesys / Vilnius
4 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 6 5 6 6 6 49 (6) (5) 5 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 51 (6) (5) 6 5 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 51 (6) (5) 6 5 6 6 6 5 5 6 6 51 202
4.- 5. Majus Seikauskas - Barbora Seikauskaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
6 1 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 45 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 (3) 6 4 5 4 45 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (4) 54 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 5 53 197
4.- 5. Mantvydas Miškinis - Aurėja Bieliajevaitė
Vyja / Vilnius
11 1 (5) (6) 5 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 6 48 (5) (6) 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 51 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 5 5 5 6 5 5 49 (6) 6 6 5 5 5 (4) 6 5 5 6 49 197
6. Augustas Urbonas - Melita Laučinavičiūtė
Vija / Utena
9 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 5 6 6 5 6 50 (6) 5 6 (3) 5 5 6 6 5 5 6 49 (6) 5 6 5 5 6 (4) 5 5 5 6 48 (6) (4) 4 4 5 5 4 6 4 5 5 42 189
7. Nojus Urba - Elija Marcinkutė
BaDa Studio / Kaunas
12 1 (5) (6) 5 6 5 6 5 6 6 5 5 49 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 (4) 5 5 46 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 44 (6) 5 5 (4) 6 5 5 5 5 4 5 45 184
8. Dominyk Stanulevič - Ula Juzelskytė
Vijūnas / Vilnius
5 1 (6) 6 (4) 4 6 5 4 4 4 4 4 41 5 (6) (4) 4 6 4 4 5 4 4 4 40 (6) 6 5 (4) 6 5 5 5 5 5 4 46 (6) 6 6 (4) 6 5 5 5 4 5 5 47 174
9. Matas Sadauskas - Adelė Bukotaitė
Šokių rojus / Vilnius
13 1 (6) 5 5 (4) 6 5 4 5 4 4 4 42 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 (4) 6 4 4 4 43 (5) 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 42 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 5 4 43 170
10. Dovydas Kartenis - Evelina Grigutė
Spindulys / Vilnius
1 1 (4) (5) 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 41 (4) 4 4 4 4 4 4 (5) 4 5 4 37 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 (6) 5 6 4 45 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 (6) 4 42 165

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.