19.03.2022 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat
Final result

1st round
1. 75 Deividas Karneckas - Rusnė Maisevičiūtė Davi / Vilnius
2. 175 Deividas Karneckas - Vėja Launikonytė Davi / Vilnius
3. 93 Dominik Stanulevič - Ula Juzelskytė Vijūnas / Vilnius
4.- 5. 77 Herkus Kasperavičius - Elzė Tumasonytė Cafe Latino Vilnius / Vilnius
4.- 5. 85 Adomas Navadnyčia - Evita Uldukytė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
6.- 7. 88 Jogaila Rastenis - Barbora Juškaitė Vijūnas / Vilnius
6.- 7. 92 Kornelijus Šerkšnas - Liepa Vrubliauskaitė Elegancija / Vilnius
8.- 10. 67 Vytautas Bauras - Nara Ivanova Vyja / Vilnius
8.- 10. 76 Dovydas Kartenis - Evelina Grigutė Spindulys / Vilnius
8.- 10. 90 Bernardas Sakalauskas - Marija Letukaitė AJ Dance / Vilnius
11.- 12. 74 Kristupas Juodišius - Mantė Dindaitė AJ Dance / Vilnius
11.- 12. 89 Danielius Ribokas - Meda Akmenskaitė Vijūnas / Vilnius
13. 82 Eduardas Kubeckas - Gaudrė Telyčėnaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
14.- 16. 73 Patryk Judycki - Junė Stepanonytė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
14.- 16. 79 Damir Klachko - Adelė Berlinskaitė Artgrantas / Vilnius
14.- 16. 84 Aldas Milius - Milena Maldanytė Alemana / Alytus
17.- 19. 78 Jokūbas Kelevišius - Paulina Kozmanaitė Domino / Utena
17.- 19. 80 Vytautas Krasko - Amelija Zimarinaitė Dance4Fun / Kaunas
17.- 19. 86 Joris Norkūnas - Miglė Meištinytė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
20. 81 Lukas Kraujelis - Sofija Savičaitė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
21.- 22. 69 Vytenis Cikanavičius - Smiltė Stravinskaitė Efektas / Kaunas
21.- 22. 71 Augustas Gudačius - Angelina Nanevičiūtė AJ Dance / Vilnius
23.- 24. 83 Matas Mažrimas - Guoda Antanavičiūtė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
23.- 24. 94 Aleks Metju Žilinskas - Gabija Gužaitė Vijūnas / Vilnius
25.- 26. 72 Joris Jauniškis - Alvija Lubytė Domino / Utena
25.- 26. 91 Domantas Savickis - Izabelė Guligauskaitė Ratuto / Vilnius
27. 183 Matas Mažrimas - Lidija Ramanauskaite MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.