06.03.2022 - OC, Jauniai I/II E4 Combi
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 71Matas Sragauskas - Mantė Bernotaitė 72Modestas Pipiras - Simona Rupainytė 74Gustas Šikšnius - Lėja Rimiškytė 75Matas Valiūnas - Rusnė Astrakovaitė 76Grantas Veinberger - Goda Kazlauskaitė 77Jonas Meižius - Vita Žalandauskaitė 78Matas Klimas - Ema Jatulytė 79Matas Bertašius - Akvilė Lubytė 80Nedas Sausdravas - Elzė Putkalytė 81Edmundas Putkalis - Patricija Jedenkutė 82Tijus Valanta - Emilė Drąsutytė 83Augustas Kontrimas - Saulė Gruzdytė 84Denas Jankavičius - Samanta Mikutavičiūtė 86Alejandro Alvarez - Amelija Zubkevič 87Arėjas Milkinis - Amanda Stankevičiūtė
C) Vaikšnorienė, Dalia
D) Sugaudė, Raimonda
E) Žilys, Tomas
H) Berankienė, Irina
I) Bružinskienė, Jekaterina
J) Jonikas, Paulius
K) Bareišis, Justas
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
1/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/0
2/2
0/2
2/2
2/1
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/1
1/2
1/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/0
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/0
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/1
0/2
1/2
1/2
0/1
2/2
2/0
1/1
1/2
2/2
0/0
2/2
1/0
1/1
1/0
2/1
1/1
2/2
0/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
1/0
2/1
2/2
0/1
0/2
2/1
2/2
1/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
0/0
0/1
Result of 1st round 28 25 23 24 25 25 23 28 25 21 19 13 19 18 20
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X   X   X
C) Vaikšnorienė, Dalia
D) Sugaudė, Raimonda
E) Žilys, Tomas
H) Berankienė, Irina
I) Bružinskienė, Jekaterina
J) Jonikas, Paulius
K) Bareišis, Justas
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/0
0/2
0/0
0/1
0/1
0/1
2/2
0/2
0/0
2/2
0/1
1/2
0/0
2/0
0/0
1/1
1/2
1/0
2/1
2/0
0/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/0
2/1
1/2
1/2
2/2
1/1
0/0
0/2
0/1
1/2
1/2
1/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/0
1/2
1/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/1
1/0
1/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
  0/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
  1/0
0/0
2/2
2/2
2/0
0/0
1/0
Result of 2nd round 28 4 11 10 15 22 14 27 17 3 2   2   12
Qualified for final X       X X X X X            
Result of final 7,0       22,0 12,0 17,0 5,0 21,0            
Start number 71Matas Sragauskas - Mantė Bernotaitė 72Modestas Pipiras - Simona Rupainytė 74Gustas Šikšnius - Lėja Rimiškytė 75Matas Valiūnas - Rusnė Astrakovaitė 76Grantas Veinberger - Goda Kazlauskaitė 77Jonas Meižius - Vita Žalandauskaitė 78Matas Klimas - Ema Jatulytė 79Matas Bertašius - Akvilė Lubytė 80Nedas Sausdravas - Elzė Putkalytė 81Edmundas Putkalis - Patricija Jedenkutė 82Tijus Valanta - Emilė Drąsutytė 83Augustas Kontrimas - Saulė Gruzdytė 84Denas Jankavičius - Samanta Mikutavičiūtė 86Alejandro Alvarez - Amelija Zubkevič 87Arėjas Milkinis - Amanda Stankevičiūtė
Rank from
Rank to
2
 
10
 
8
 
9
 
6
 
3
 
4
 
1
 
5
 
11
 
12
13
15
 
12
13
14
 
7
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.