11.12.2021 - OC, Vaikai 5 E4 St+Lat | ≡ |
Final result
1st round | |||
1. | 22 | Domas Lavinskas - Milvita Belous | Cafe Latino Vilnius / Vilnius |
2. | 14 | Titas Jasevičius - Izabelė Mockutė | BaDa Studio / Kaunas |
3.- 4. | 15 | Dominykas Skersys - Ieva Demikytė | BaDa Studio / Kaunas |
3.- 4. | 25 | Emil Burdin - Aurelija Miliūtė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
5. | 20 | Matėjus Puišė - Smiltė Aviltytė | Vyja / Utena |
6. | 31 | Kernius Jakšys - Emilija Volujevičiūtė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
7.- 8. | 9 | Dovydas Laimikis - Andrėja Burmonaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
7.- 8. | 17 | Julius Pilibaitis - Eva Veiverytė | Tendance / Klaipėda |
9.- 10. | 26 | Mantas Sireika - Atėnė Beniušytė | Žingsnis / Klaipėda |
9.- 10. | 32 | Adomas Andriuškevičius - Elžbieta Pociūtė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
11. | 27 | Joris Paulauskas - Meida Riabko | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
12.- 13. | 4 | Kastytis Mikaitis - Estėja Grikštaitė | Šypsena / Siauliai |
12.- 13. | 35 | Nojus Mazuras - Luknė Gudaitytė | TORO / Kaunas |
14.- 15. | 21 | Donatas Juknys - Mėta Butkutė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
14.- 15. | 37 | Elonas Pekys - Danielė Kondrataitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
16.- 17. | 16 | Airidas Runas - Austėja Gobytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
16.- 17. | 33 | Matas Drazdauskas - Arijana Babilaitė | Elegancija / Vilnius |
18.- 21. | 18 | Mantvydas Miškinis - Aurėja Bieliajevaitė | Vyja / Vilnius |
18.- 21. | 23 | Deimianas Petraška - Ieva Lažinskaitė | Toro / Kaunas |
18.- 21. | 29 | Paulius Rimavičius - Gintarė Rimavičiūtė | Svaja / Kaunas |
18.- 21. | 39 | Elijus Mockus - Gytė Griciūtė | Rolo / Kaunas |
22.- 23. | 30 | Kristupas Lelešius - Dominyka Sinkevičiūtė | Toro / Marijampolė |
22.- 23. | 42 | Motiejus Tubelis - Gabija Žiaubrė | Vyja / Utena |
24.- 26. | 8 | Adomas Rugienius - Mėta Gokaitė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
24.- 26. | 10 | Maksimas Suslavičius - Luknė Liaukevičiūtė | Reveransas / Elektrėnai |
24.- 26. | 36 | Danielius Jokubauskas - Vytautė Jakaitė | TORO / Kaunas |
27. | 3 | Gabrielius Mituzas - Ema Bočkovskytė | Bonus / Jonava |
28.- 30. | 6 | Ignas Liubinas - Elena Narbutaitė | Kaspinas / Kaunas |
28.- 30. | 11 | Emilis Aškelovičius - Amelija Juonytė | Caffe Latino / Vilnius |
28.- 30. | 19 | Rokas Jurevičius - Luknė Simanavičiūtė | SoDance / Panevėžys |
31. | 40 | Armandas Rebždys - Sofija Židonytė | Rolo / Kaunas |
32. | 7 | Dovydas Birgelis - Jorė Adomavičiūtė | „Santaka“ / Kaunas |
33.- 35. | 24 | Kajus Norkus - Žemyna Beniušytė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
33.- 35. | 43 | Vytautas Žukauskas - Karilė Janavičiūtė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
33.- 35. | 44 | Adrian Kreč - Aleksandra Gikaitė | Šokių rojus / Vilnius |
36. | 28 | Mantvydas Švambaris - Lėja Kasparaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
37. | 38 | Nojus Žemaitis - Beata Juodelytė | Verpetas / Anykščiai |
38. | 13 | Deividas Šumskas - Adrija Vaitilavičiūtė | MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius |
39. | 12 | Vasaris Palys - Arina Valatkaitė | Santaka / Kaunas |
40. | 45 | Nikita Makarovas - Samanta Stankevič | Juventos / Vilnius |