11.12.2021 - OC, Solo E3 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
DBajor, Artur GBurneikis, Rolandas HLuganskienė, Laura KŠruboks, Viktor PKimbirauskas, Nerijus RBanys, Mindaugas TBrikmanis, Andrius UMakarovas, Sergejus WVasiliauskaitė, Augustė Su DBajor, Artur GBurneikis, Rolandas HLuganskienė, Laura KŠruboks, Viktor PKimbirauskas, Nerijus RBanys, Mindaugas TBrikmanis, Andrius UMakarovas, Sergejus WVasiliauskaitė, Augustė Su DBajor, Artur GBurneikis, Rolandas HLuganskienė, Laura KŠruboks, Viktor PKimbirauskas, Nerijus RBanys, Mindaugas TBrikmanis, Andrius UMakarovas, Sergejus WVasiliauskaitė, Augustė Su
1. Mila Kybartaitė
TenDance / Klaipeda
36 1 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 42 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 42 126
2. Ariana Gizikova
Sūkurys / Kaunas
2 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 41 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 125
3. Melita Laučinavičiūtė
Vyja / Utena
45 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) 5 6 5 6 6 6 (4) 6 40 (6) 5 6 5 6 6 6 (4) 6 40 122
4.- 5. Altėja Račkauskaitė
AJdance / Vilnius
13 1 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 5 6 5 6 40 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 6 6 5 6 38 120
4.- 5. Akvilė Štrimaitė
Toro Marijampolė / Marijampolė
41 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 6 6 6 41 (6) 5 5 5 5 6 6 (4) 5 37 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 120
6.- 8. Andrėja Dapkūnaitė
In step / Kuršėnai
4 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 35 (6) (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (6) (5) 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 41 118
6.- 8. Jorūnė Juknytė
Elegancija / Vilnius
28 1 (6) (5) 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 41 (5) (6) 5 5 5 6 5 5 6 37 (5) (6) 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 40 118
6.- 8. Elija Lengvinaitė
Reveransas / Elektrėnai
48 1 (6) (5) 5 5 6 6 5 5 6 38 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 5 5 (6) 6 6 (4) 5 6 5 38 118
9. Viltė Naujokaitė
Bonus / Jonava
17 1 (6) (5) 5 6 6 5 5 5 5 37 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 6 5 5 5 38 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 6 6 5 6 40 115
10.- 11. Rugilė Prenytė
Bonus / Jonava
8 1 (6) (5) 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 39 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 6 37 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 5 6 38 114
10.- 11. Adriana Šeipuk
Vijūnas / Vilnius
11 1 (6) (4) 5 6 5 5 6 6 6 39 (6) 5 5 6 5 5 5 (4) 6 37 (6) (5) 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 38 114
12. Ula Pakalniškytė
Kaspinas / Kaunas
26 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 5 5 6 5 39 (6) 6 (5) 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 5 5 (3) 4 3 4 (6) 5 6 32 113
13.- 15. Amelija Zimarinaitė
Dance4fun / Kaunas
9 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 5 6 6 39 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 36 (5) (6) 5 5 5 6 5 5 6 37 112
13.- 15. ARINA OGANESIAN
VIJŪNAS / VILNIUS
10 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 6 5 38 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 6 5 6 6 38 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 6 36 112
13.- 15. Estela Vaškelytė
Svaja / Kaunas
23 1 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 6 36 (6) (5) 5 5 6 5 5 5 6 37 (6) (5) 5 5 6 6 6 5 6 39 112
16.- 17. Amelija Stampareckaitė
Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
5 1 (5) 5 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 5 36 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 6 36 (6) (5) 5 6 5 6 6 5 6 39 111
16.- 17. Emilija Minkštimaitė
Elegancija / Vilnius
29 1 (6) (5) 5 5 6 6 5 6 5 38 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 6 6 5 6 38 (6) 5 5 (4) 6 6 4 4 5 35 111
18. Vakarė Šinkonytė
Sūkurys / Kaunas
18 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 34 (6) 6 5 6 5 5 6 (4) 5 38 5 5 5 (6) 6 6 6 (4) 5 38 110
19.- 20. Augustė Bačkauskaitė
InStep / Kuršėnai
19 1 (6) (5) 6 5 5 6 5 5 5 37 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 5 6 37 109
19.- 20. Saulė Barčaitė
Vilnis / Raseiniai
31 1 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 35 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 5 36 (5) 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 6 6 38 109
21. Ditė Šimoliūnaitė
BaDa Studio / Kaunas
25 1 (5) (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 35 (5) (6) 5 5 6 6 5 6 5 38 108
22.- 24. Ema Sargiūnaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
20 1 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 6 6 38 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 35 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 4 6 4 5 34 107
22.- 24. Emilija Kukenytė
Vyja / Utena
21 1 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 34 (6) (4) 5 5 5 5 5 4 6 35 5 5 5 (6) (4) 6 6 5 6 38 107
22.- 24. Ema Sartanavičiūtė
Domino / Molėtai
49 1 (6) (5) 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 39 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 34 (5) 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 34 107
25.- 26. Austėja Danilevičiūtė
Svaja / Kaunas
39 1 (6) (5) 5 5 6 5 6 5 6 38 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 33 106
25.- 26. Džestina Lisevičiūtė
Reveransas / Elektrėnai
47 1 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 6 (4) 6 37 (6) (4) 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 106
27.- 30. Emilija Jogaudaitė
IN step / Kuršėnai Šiaulių rajonas
1 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 35 5 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 6 5 6 37 (5) 5 (4) 5 5 4 4 5 5 33 105
27.- 30. Eglė Gineikaitė
Eglės Straleckaitės šokių klubas / Kaunas
16 1 (4) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (3) 5 35 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 35 105
27.- 30. Austėja Paškevičiūtė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
34 1 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 5 5 36 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 35 (5) 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 4 5 34 105
27.- 30. Gintarė Živatkauskaitė
Svaja / Kaunas
40 1 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) (4) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 35 105
31.- 33. Vanesa Krasauskaitė
Šypsena Šiauliai / Šiauliai
14 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 6 36 (5) (3) 5 5 3 4 5 3 4 29 (5) (6) 6 6 5 5 6 5 6 39 104
31.- 33. Miglė Meištinytė
MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
35 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 (6) 5 35 (4) 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 (6) 34 104
31.- 33. Ūla Norkūnaitė
MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
37 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 6 5 36 5 (3) (6) 5 5 5 6 3 5 34 (4) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 34 104
34.- 35. Emilija Juodytė
Svaja / Kaunas
24 1 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 35 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 5 4 (6) 33 103
34.- 35. Gustė Neniškytė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
32 1 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 6 37 (5) (6) 6 6 6 5 5 5 6 39 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 4 3 (5) 27 103
36. Ugnė Petronytė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
33 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 35 (5) 5 4 4 5 (3) 5 4 5 32 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 35 102
37. Gerda Norvaišaitė
Efektas / Kaunas
12 1 (6) (4) 4 5 6 5 5 4 5 34 (6) 5 5 5 6 (3) 5 4 6 36 (6) (4) 4 4 6 4 5 4 4 31 101
38. Emilija Einorytė
Vyja / Utena
44 1 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 6 36 (5) 5 4 4 4 4 4 (3) 4 29 100
39. Jorūnė Slavinskaitė
Efektas / Kaunas
22 1 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 35 5 4 4 4 (6) (3) 5 3 4 29 4 4 4 5 5 (6) 4 (3) 4 30 94
40. Lėja Čiapaitė
Sūkurys / Kaunas
15 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 35 (4) (3) 3 4 3 3 4 4 4 25 4 5 (3) 4 5 4 5 (6) 4 31 91
41. Gabija Budrytė
Vėtra / Jonava
27 1 5 (4) 5 (6) 5 6 6 6 5 38 (4) (3) 3 4 3 3 4 3 4 24 (4) 4 (3) 4 3 4 4 3 4 26 88

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.