11.12.2021 - OC, Solo E3 St+Lat
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Scrutineer(s): Gudaitis, Mantas  Kaunas 
Adjudicators:
D: Bajor, Artur  Vilnius 
G: Burneikis, Rolandas  Kaunas 
H: Luganskienė, Laura  Kaunas 
K: Šruboks, Viktor  Latvia 
P: Kimbirauskas, Nerijus  Kaunas 
R: Banys, Mindaugas  Telšiai 
T: Brikmanis, Andrius  Kaunas 
U: Makarovas, Sergejus  Vilnius 
W: Vasiliauskaitė, Augustė  Vilnius 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 36 Mila Kybartaitė TenDance / Klaipeda
2. 2 Ariana Gizikova Sūkurys / Kaunas
3. 45 Melita Laučinavičiūtė Vyja / Utena
4.- 5. 13 Altėja Račkauskaitė AJdance / Vilnius
4.- 5. 41 Akvilė Štrimaitė Toro Marijampolė / Marijampolė
6.- 8. 48 Elija Lengvinaitė Reveransas / Elektrėnai
6.- 8. 4 Andrėja Dapkūnaitė In step / Kuršėnai
6.- 8. 28 Jorūnė Juknytė Elegancija / Vilnius
9. 17 Viltė Naujokaitė Bonus / Jonava
10.- 11. 8 Rugilė Prenytė Bonus / Jonava
10.- 11. 11 Adriana Šeipuk Vijūnas / Vilnius
12. 26 Ula Pakalniškytė Kaspinas / Kaunas
13.- 15. 9 Amelija Zimarinaitė Dance4fun / Kaunas
13.- 15. 10 ARINA OGANESIAN VIJŪNAS / VILNIUS
13.- 15. 23 Estela Vaškelytė Svaja / Kaunas
16.- 17. 29 Emilija Minkštimaitė Elegancija / Vilnius
16.- 17. 5 Amelija Stampareckaitė Žiburėliai / Elektrėnai
18. 18 Vakarė Šinkonytė Sūkurys / Kaunas
19.- 20. 19 Augustė Bačkauskaitė InStep / Kuršėnai
19.- 20. 31 Saulė Barčaitė Vilnis / Raseiniai
21. 25 Ditė Šimoliūnaitė BaDa Studio / Kaunas
22.- 24. 49 Ema Sartanavičiūtė Domino / Molėtai
22.- 24. 20 Ema Sargiūnaitė Rumba / Panevėžys
22.- 24. 21 Emilija Kukenytė Vyja / Utena
25.- 26. 39 Austėja Danilevičiūtė Svaja / Kaunas
25.- 26. 47 Džestina Lisevičiūtė Reveransas / Elektrėnai
27.- 30. 1 Emilija Jogaudaitė IN step / Kuršėnai Šiaulių rajonas
27.- 30. 16 Eglė Gineikaitė Eglės Straleckaitės šokių klubas / Kaunas
27.- 30. 34 Austėja Paškevičiūtė Verpetas / Anykščiai
27.- 30. 40 Gintarė Živatkauskaitė Svaja / Kaunas
31.- 33. 14 Vanesa Krasauskaitė Šypsena Šiauliai / Šiauliai
31.- 33. 35 Miglė Meištinytė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
31.- 33. 37 Ūla Norkūnaitė MJ sportinių šokių akademija / Vilnius
34.- 35. 24 Emilija Juodytė Svaja / Kaunas
34.- 35. 32 Gustė Neniškytė Verpetas / Anykščiai
36. 33 Ugnė Petronytė Verpetas / Anykščiai
37. 12 Gerda Norvaišaitė Efektas / Kaunas
38. 44 Emilija Einorytė Vyja / Utena
39. 22 Jorūnė Slavinskaitė Efektas / Kaunas
40. 15 Lėja Čiapaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas
41. 27 Gabija Budrytė Vėtra / Jonava

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 41
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.