11.12.2021 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat
Startlist

Last updated: 11.12.2021, 20:45

No. Couples Country
1 Dominyk Stanulevič - Ula Juzelskytė Vijūnas / Vilnius
2 Danielius Ribokas - Meda Akmenskaitė Vijūnas / Vilnius, Lietuva
3 Jogaila Rastenis - Barbora Juškaitė Vijūnas / Vilnius
4 Ugnius Šešetas - Goda Montvilaitė Rumba / Panevėžys
5 Lukas Grėbliauskas - Alisa Patašiūtė Rolo / Kaunas
6 Jonas Jančiukas - Emilija Vanagaitė Duetas / Kaunas
7 Majus Seikauskas - Barbora Seikauskaitė Rumba / Panevėžys
8 Kristupas Češiūnas - Gabrielė Burmonaitė Rumba / Panevėžys
9 Vėjas Lelešius - Šarlotė Naujokaitė Sūkurys / Kaunas
10 Agnius Šaulys - Ieva Tribuišytė Rumba / PANEVĖŽYS
11 Darian Blaževič - Fausta Kasteckaite MJ akademija / Vilnius
12 Tautvydas Motiejūnas - Goda Nariukaitė Rumba / Panevėžys
13 Matas Jurevičius - Jorūnė Šukytė SoDance / Panevėžys
14 Arnis Sargiūnas - Emilė Blažonytė Rumba / Panevėžys
15 Dominykas Stakėnas - Amelija Vilytė AJ dance / Vilnius
16 Kajus Norkus - Žemyna Beniušytė Šypsena / Šiauliai
17 Nerestas Rinkevičius - Tėja Žižytė Domino / Ukmergė
18 Benas Petrošius - Ditė Pelakausaitė Domino / Molėtai
19 Mantvydas Švambaris - Lėja Kasparaitė Šypsena / Šiauliai
20 Deimantas Bungardaitis - Kotryna Piliūtė Svaja / Kaunas
21 Vincas Šatas - Elizabeta Reznikovaitė Judesys / Vilnius
22 Marijus Jeršovas - Ariana Micevičiūtė Judesys / Vilnius
23 Nikolas Lukošius - Agita Žiūraitė Rolina / Gargždai
24 Marius Mažeika - Marija Piliponytė Svaja / Kaunas
25 Denis Čuiko - Akvilė Pilibaitytė Tendance / Klaipėda
26 Kęstutis Barvainis - Gabija Barvainytė Tvistas / Kaunas
27 Nojus Bričkus - Adelina Katkutė Vilnis / Kėdainiai
28 Benas Lapkūnas - Eva Gaurilčikaitė Vilnis / Kėdainiai
29 Nojus Žemaitis - Beata Juodelytė Verpetas / Anykščiai
30 Nojus Keblys - Luknė Dilytė Verpetas / Anykščiai
31 Kostas Milkevičius - Danielė Martusevičiūtė Duetas / Garliava
32 Mangirdas Mačiulis - Saulė Bagdonaitė Spindulys / Tauragė
33 Tadas Povilavičius - Agota Radziukynaitė Rid-rito / Panevėžys
34 Ernest Kačarevski - Gintarė Janulytė AJ dance / Vilnius
35 Augustas Urbonas - Gabija Einorytė Vyja / Utena
36 Bernardas Sakalauskas - Marija Letukaitė AJ Dance / Vilnius
37 Rokas Krasniakovas - Karina Vaičiulytė Svaja / Kaunas

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.