11.12.2021 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
ETokarev, Ivan HLuganskienė, Laura JMockuvienė, Gaivilė KŠruboks, Viktor OVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita PKimbirauskas, Nerijus QKielaitis, Adomas SPrūsaitis, Marija WVasiliauskaitė, Augustė Su ETokarev, Ivan HLuganskienė, Laura JMockuvienė, Gaivilė KŠruboks, Viktor OVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita PKimbirauskas, Nerijus QKielaitis, Adomas SPrūsaitis, Marija WVasiliauskaitė, Augustė Su ETokarev, Ivan HLuganskienė, Laura JMockuvienė, Gaivilė KŠruboks, Viktor OVaškevičiūtė, Jurgita PKimbirauskas, Nerijus QKielaitis, Adomas SPrūsaitis, Marija WVasiliauskaitė, Augustė Su
1.- 2. Matas Jurevičius - Jorūnė Šukytė
SoDance / Panevėžys
13 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 40 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 41 123
1.- 2. Kajus Norkus - Žemyna Beniušytė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
16 1 (6) 6 6 5 (4) 6 6 6 6 41 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 41 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 41 123
3.- 4. Majus Seikauskas - Barbora Seikauskaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
7 1 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 6 6 6 41 (6) (6) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 42 (4) 5 (6) 5 4 6 6 5 6 37 120
3.- 4. Vincas Šatas - Elizabeta Reznikovaitė
Judesys / Vilnius
21 1 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 42 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 6 6 6 40 (6) (5) 5 6 5 6 5 5 6 38 120
5. Jonas Jančiukas - Emilija Vanagaitė
Duetas / Kaunas
6 1 (5) (6) 6 5 6 6 6 5 6 40 (6) 6 6 6 (4) 6 5 6 6 41 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 (4) 5 5 37 118
6. Mantvydas Švambaris - Lėja Kasparaitė
Šypsena / Šiauliai
19 1 5 (6) 6 6 5 6 5 (3) 6 39 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 6 6 5 6 41 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 (4) 6 6 37 117
7. Nikolas Lukošius - Agita Žiūraitė
Rolina / Gargždai
23 1 5 5 5 5 5 (6) (4) 5 6 36 (5) 5 (6) 6 5 6 5 6 6 39 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 41 116
8.- 9. Vėjas Lelešius - Šarlotė Naujokaitė
Sūkurys / Kaunas
9 1 5 (6) 5 6 (4) 6 5 5 6 38 (5) 5 (6) 5 6 5 5 5 6 37 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 40 115
8.- 9. Benas Petrošius - Ditė Pelakausaitė
Domino / Molėtai
18 1 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 6 37 (6) (5) 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 36 (6) 6 6 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 42 115
10.- 11. Jogaila Rastenis - Barbora Juškaitė
Vijūnas / Vilnius
3 1 (6) 6 6 6 (5) 6 6 5 6 41 5 (6) 5 6 5 6 6 (4) 6 39 5 (6) 5 6 4 (3) 5 4 5 34 114
10.- 11. Arnis Sargiūnas - Emilė Blažonytė
Rumba / Panevėžys
14 1 (5) (6) 6 5 5 6 5 5 6 38 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 41 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 5 35 114
12.- 13. Marius Mažeika - Marija Piliponytė
Svaja / Kaunas
24 1 (5) 5 5 (6) 6 6 6 5 6 39 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 6 5 5 6 37 (5) (6) 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 37 113
12.- 13. Benas Lapkūnas - Eva Gaurilčikaitė
Vilnis / Kėdainiai
28 1 (6) 6 (4) 6 5 6 5 5 5 38 5 5 5 (6) (4) 5 4 5 6 35 (6) 6 (5) 6 5 6 6 5 6 40 113
14.- 15. Darian Blaževič - Fausta Kasteckaite
MJ akademija / Vilnius
11 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 6 6 5 6 38 (6) 6 6 (5) 6 5 6 5 6 40 5 4 5 5 5 (3) (6) 5 5 34 112
14.- 15. Mangirdas Mačiulis - Saulė Bagdonaitė
Spindulys / Tauragė
32 1 (5) (6) 6 6 6 6 5 6 5 40 5 5 5 (6) (4) 5 4 4 5 33 (6) 6 6 (5) 5 6 5 5 6 39 112
16.- 18. Kristupas Češiūnas - Gabrielė Burmonaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
8 1 (6) 6 5 5 5 6 (3) 5 6 38 (5) 5 5 5 (6) 5 6 5 6 37 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 6 36 111
16.- 18. Agnius Šaulys - Ieva Tribuišytė
Rumba / PANEVĖŽYS
10 1 (5) (6) 5 5 5 6 6 5 5 37 (6) (5) 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 36 (6) (5) 6 6 5 5 5 5 6 38 111
16.- 18. Dominykas Stakėnas - Amelija Vilytė
AJ dance / Vilnius
15 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 6 5 5 6 39 (6) 6 5 6 (4) 6 5 5 6 39 5 (6) (4) 4 4 5 4 5 6 33 111
19. Nojus Žemaitis - Beata Juodelytė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
29 1 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 6 37 (6) (5) 6 6 5 6 5 5 5 38 5 5 (6) (4) 4 6 5 4 6 35 110
20. Tadas Povilavičius - Agota Radziukynaitė
Rid-rito / Panevėžys
33 1 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 (6) 35 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 6 36 (6) 5 5 6 5 5 (4) 5 6 37 108
21. Tautvydas Motiejūnas - Goda Nariukaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
12 1 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 6 37 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 35 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 35 107
22. Denis Čuiko - Akvilė Pilibaitytė
Tendance / Klaipėda
25 1 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 35 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 6 36 (6) 6 5 5 5 (4) 4 4 5 34 105
23.- 24. Kęstutis Barvainis - Gabija Barvainytė
Tvistas / Kaunas
26 1 (6) 6 (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 36 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (4) (6) 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 33 104
23.- 24. Bernardas Sakalauskas - Marija Letukaitė
AJ Dance / Vilnius
36 1 5 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 (4) 6 36 5 5 5 (6) (4) 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 (4) 5 4 5 4 5 5 33 104
25.- 26. Danielius Ribokas - Meda Akmenskaitė
Vijūnas / Vilnius, Lietuva
2 1 (5) (6) 6 6 5 5 5 5 6 38 5 5 5 (6) 5 6 5 (4) 5 36 4 (5) 4 5 4 (3) 3 4 5 29 103
25.- 26. Kostas Milkevičius - Danielė Martusevičiūtė
Duetas / Garliava
31 1 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 (6) 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 5 (4) 5 5 4 4 5 33 103
27. Ugnius Šešetas - Goda Montvilaitė
Rumba / Panevėžys
4 1 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 5 4 4 5 32 (6) 5 (4) 5 5 5 4 5 5 34 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 5 5 5 5 35 101
28. Deimantas Bungardaitis - Kotryna Piliūtė
Svaja / Kaunas
20 1 (6) 6 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 5 35 (6) 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 5 34 (5) (4) 4 5 4 4 4 5 5 31 100
29. Augustas Urbonas - Gabija Einorytė
Vyja / Utena
35 1 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 5 34 5 5 (6) 6 (4) 5 4 5 6 36 (5) 4 5 4 4 (3) 3 3 5 28 98
30. Marijus Jeršovas - Ariana Micevičiūtė
Judesys / Vilnius
22 1 5 (6) 5 5 (4) 5 4 5 5 34 (6) 5 (4) 5 4 5 6 5 5 35 4 4 (5) (3) 5 3 3 4 5 28 97
31. Nerestas Rinkevičius - Tėja Žižytė
Domino / Ukmergė
17 1 (5) 5 5 5 (4) 4 5 4 5 33 (5) (4) 5 5 5 4 4 4 5 32 (4) (5) 4 4 5 5 4 4 5 31 96
32. Ernest Kačarevski - Gintarė Janulytė
AJ dance / Vilnius
34 1 5 5 (4) 5 4 4 4 4 (6) 31 (5) 5 (4) 5 4 5 4 4 5 32 (4) (5) 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 30 93
33. Nojus Keblys - Luknė Dilytė
Verpetas / Anykščiai
30 1 4 (3) 4 4 4 3 3 3 (5) 25 (5) (5) 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 (5) 5 (4) 5 4 5 4 4 5 32 92

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V9.1a.