11.12.2021 - OC, Vaikai 3 E3 St+Lat | ≡ |
Report
Organizer: | Lithuanian Dancesport Federation |
Master of Ceremony: | |
Scrutineer(s): | Gudaitis, Mantas Kaunas |
Adjudicators: | |
E: | Tokarev, Ivan Kėdainiai |
H: | Luganskienė, Laura Kaunas |
J: | Mockuvienė, Gaivilė Kaunas |
K: | Šruboks, Viktor Latvia |
O: | Vaškevičiūtė, Jurgita Kaunas |
P: | Kimbirauskas, Nerijus Kaunas |
Q: | Kielaitis, Adomas Vilnius |
S: | Prūsaitis, Marija Elektrėnai |
W: | Vasiliauskaitė, Augustė Vilnius |
Result of the Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1.- 2. | 13 | Matas Jurevičius - Jorūnė Šukytė | SoDance / Panevėžys |
1.- 2. | 16 | Kajus Norkus - Žemyna Beniušytė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
3.- 4. | 21 | Vincas Šatas - Elizabeta Reznikovaitė | Judesys / Vilnius |
3.- 4. | 7 | Majus Seikauskas - Barbora Seikauskaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
5. | 6 | Jonas Jančiukas - Emilija Vanagaitė | Duetas / Kaunas |
6. | 19 | Mantvydas Švambaris - Lėja Kasparaitė | Šypsena / Šiauliai |
7. | 23 | Nikolas Lukošius - Agita Žiūraitė | Rolina / Gargždai |
8.- 9. | 9 | Vėjas Lelešius - Šarlotė Naujokaitė | Sūkurys / Kaunas |
8.- 9. | 18 | Benas Petrošius - Ditė Pelakausaitė | Domino / Molėtai |
10.- 11. | 3 | Jogaila Rastenis - Barbora Juškaitė | Vijūnas / Vilnius |
10.- 11. | 14 | Arnis Sargiūnas - Emilė Blažonytė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
12.- 13. | 24 | Marius Mažeika - Marija Piliponytė | Svaja / Kaunas |
12.- 13. | 28 | Benas Lapkūnas - Eva Gaurilčikaitė | Vilnis / Kėdainiai |
14.- 15. | 32 | Mangirdas Mačiulis - Saulė Bagdonaitė | Spindulys / Tauragė |
14.- 15. | 11 | Darian Blaževič - Fausta Kasteckaite | MJ akademija / Vilnius |
16.- 18. | 15 | Dominykas Stakėnas - Amelija Vilytė | AJ dance / Vilnius |
16.- 18. | 8 | Kristupas Češiūnas - Gabrielė Burmonaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
16.- 18. | 10 | Agnius Šaulys - Ieva Tribuišytė | Rumba / PANEVĖŽYS |
19. | 29 | Nojus Žemaitis - Beata Juodelytė | Verpetas / Anykščiai |
20. | 33 | Tadas Povilavičius - Agota Radziukynaitė | Rid-rito / Panevėžys |
21. | 12 | Tautvydas Motiejūnas - Goda Nariukaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
22. | 25 | Denis Čuiko - Akvilė Pilibaitytė | Tendance / Klaipėda |
23.- 24. | 26 | Kęstutis Barvainis - Gabija Barvainytė | Tvistas / Kaunas |
23.- 24. | 36 | Bernardas Sakalauskas - Marija Letukaitė | AJ Dance / Vilnius |
25.- 26. | 2 | Danielius Ribokas - Meda Akmenskaitė | Vijūnas / Vilnius, Lietuva |
25.- 26. | 31 | Kostas Milkevičius - Danielė Martusevičiūtė | Duetas / Garliava |
27. | 4 | Ugnius Šešetas - Goda Montvilaitė | Rumba / Panevėžys |
28. | 20 | Deimantas Bungardaitis - Kotryna Piliūtė | Svaja / Kaunas |
29. | 35 | Augustas Urbonas - Gabija Einorytė | Vyja / Utena |
30. | 22 | Marijus Jeršovas - Ariana Micevičiūtė | Judesys / Vilnius |
31. | 17 | Nerestas Rinkevičius - Tėja Žižytė | Domino / Ukmergė |
32. | 34 | Ernest Kačarevski - Gintarė Janulytė | AJ dance / Vilnius |
33. | 30 | Nojus Keblys - Luknė Dilytė | Verpetas / Anykščiai |
Statistics | |
1st round | |
No. of couples danced | 33 |
No. of couples set | - |